League RecordsLast Update - 19 novembre 2019 at 19:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166411
2Flames20099610
3Predators201421910
4Predators201488110
5RedWings201614410
6BlueJackets20073839
7Sabres20078389
8RedWings20087019
9Capitals20127629
10Canucks20135659
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2014334
2Predators2014334
3Sabres2011321
4Jets2014321
5RedWings2016321
6Predators2011320
7Penguins2014316
8Flames2011312
9Bruins2011311
10Penguins2011310
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2012167
2Devils2017169
3Avalanche2012170
4RedWings2012172
5Kings2012175
6Avalanche2018176
7MapleLeafs2017177
8BlackHawks2012180
9Sabres2012182
10MapleLeafs2007183
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild2011353
2Hurricanes2011340
3MapleLeafs2011328
4Kings2011312
5Wild2016310
6BlackHawks2014309
7Rangers2011303
8Islanders2018300
9MapleLeafs2018271
10Wild2018271
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2012165
2Predators2012171
3Avalanche2012184
4Jets2012187
5Lightning2012189
6Devils2018190
7Canucks2012191
8Oilers2012193
9Devils2007195
10Predators2007195
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166421
2Predators201421919
3Predators201488119
4RedWings201614419
5Flames201153918
6Rangers201799018
7Lightning201871618
8Kings2018100718
9Flames20099617
10Avalanche201066917
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2014594
2Predators2014592
3Jets2014581
4Penguins2011574
5Predators2011571
6Bruins2011570
7Penguins2014568
8Sabres2011565
9Flames2011563
10Devils2018473
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils2017299
2Blues2012301
3Avalanche2012302
4Kings2012303
5RedWings2012304
6MapleLeafs2017311
7MapleLeafs2007316
8Avalanche2018316
9BlackHawks2012318
10Devils2012319
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166432
2Predators201421929
3Predators201488129
4RedWings201614429
5Flames20099627
6Flames201153927
7Rangers201799027
8Lightning201871627
9Kings2018100727
10Avalanche201066926
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Lightning2018741
7Devils2018738
8Jets2018725
9Panthers2018708
10Sharks2018706
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2012468
2Devils2017468
3Avalanche2012472
4RedWings2012476
5Kings2012478
6MapleLeafs2017488
7Avalanche2018492
8BlackHawks2012498
9MapleLeafs2007499
10Sabres2012503
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Lightning201889171
2Hurricanes201675167
3Canucks201457765
4Senators201644065
5Predators201488164
6Rangers201813064
7Devils181363
8Devils120962
9Flames201429862
10Jets201442362
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets20143074
2Lightning20183009
3Senators20142980
4Devils12976
5Jets20182968
6Predators20142942
7Jets20162937
8Stars20142917
9Devils20182847
10Thrashers12816
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers20121601
2Avalanche20121610
3RedWings20121633
4Sabres20121667
5Penguins20121675
6Hurricanes20121678
7BlackHawks20081736
8BlackHawks20081736
9Penguins20081742
10Penguins20081742
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes185926
2Capitals13624
3Capitals20116524
4Panthers201375524
5Sharks201416524
6BlackHawks201450124
7BlackHawks201462324
8Thrashers13423
9Predators122123
10Rangers201371023
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Islanders2018895
7Senators2018848
8Wild2018835
9MapleLeafs2018804
10Flyers2018803
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2012476
2RedWings2012487
3Canadiens2012494
4Lightning2012498
5Bruins2012517
6Rangers2012519
7Flames2012520
8Senators2012522
9Hurricanes2012524
10Canadiens2008529
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders20183152
2BlackHawks20142926
3Senators20182911
4Wild20182892
5Blues20182844
6Blues20162811
7MapleLeafs20142785
8MapleLeafs20182780
9MapleLeafs12778
10BlueJackets12774
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20121686
2Bruins20121692
3Canucks20121706
4Lightning20121741
5Jets20121743
6Predators20121752
7RedWings20121784
8Senators20121785
9Penguins20121803
10Ducks20081820
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kings201056164
2Rangers201251264
3Hurricanes200777359
4Sabres200971158
5Predators200916957
6Flyers200713356
7Sharks201366755
8Kings201475653
9Oilers201220652
10Canadiens201366752
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings20101710
2Canucks20091549
3Capitals20101534
4MapleLeafs20111531
5Sharks11518
6Kings2018872
7Ducks2018806
8Islanders2018768
9MapleLeafs2018731
10BlackHawks2018706
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2018501
2Penguins2017515
3Avalanche2018515
4RedWings2017520
5Devils2018526
6Avalanche2017530
7Flyers2018539
8Panthers2016541
9Lightning2018541
10Lightning2017546
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1BlackHawks201459146
2MapleLeafs20189841
3Kings201832841
4Jets201361740
5Flames201415940
6Sharks201483040
7BlackHawks201483540
8BlackHawks201535040
9BlackHawks20175940
10Capitals20072339
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1BlackHawks20142060
2BlackHawks20151990
3MapleLeafs20181922
4Hurricanes20131900
5Islanders20181897
6Predators20131873
7Stars20141856
8Hurricanes20141836
9Sharks20141835
10BlackHawks20131830
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild1600
2Lightning1653
3Hurricanes1659
4Senators1673
5Devils1680
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues20166
2Sharks15
3Canucks20155
4Flyers20175
5Kings20185
6MapleLeafs14
7Thrashers14
8Flames20074
9BlackHawks20094
10Devils20184
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals201428.10%
2Canadiens201826.90%
3Predators201426.10%
4Kings201425.70%
5Stars201424.90%
6Oilers201724.80%
7Kings201324.20%
8Canucks201824.20%
9Devils201423.90%
10Senators201323.70%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sabres189.30%
2Devils189.20%
3Predators200788.80%
4Devils200787.70%
5Blues200887.60%
6Stars201887.40%
7Flyers201887.30%
8Predators201885.90%
9Panthers201885.80%
10Canadiens201885.60%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks19.30%
2BlueJackets200710.80%
3Predators200810.90%
4Predators200810.90%
5MapleLeafs111.00%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild201473.80%
2Flyers201474.10%
3Capitals201474.20%
4Kings201475.10%
5Senators201875.30%
6Panthers201375.50%
7Sabres201475.50%
8Sharks201376.30%
9Sabres201876.40%
10Rangers201476.80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201661
2Predators201259
3Penguins201759
4Capitals201357
5Senators201457
6Blues201557
7Sharks201856
8Devils201856
9Flames200955
10Bruins201155
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201818
2BlueJackets119
3Devils201719
4Canucks121
5MapleLeafs200718
6MapleLeafs122
7Ducks122
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201864
2Devils201763
3Wild201159
4MapleLeafs201759
5Rangers201658
6Kings201057
7MapleLeafs201856
8Blues201856
9Kings201355
10Panthers201355
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers201621
2Devils122
3Sabres123
4Predators201223
5Senators201423
6Predators124
7Flames124
8Wild125
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Penguins2017126
2Predators2012124
3Oilers2016123
4Blues2015121
5Oilers2017121
6Senators2014120
7Flames2009117
8Capitals2013117
9Penguins2010116
10Sharks2018116
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201842
2Devils201747
3MapleLeafs148
4BlueJackets151
5Ducks152
6Canucks153
7MapleLeafs200753
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Jets201824
7Lightning201824
8Devils201823
9Oilers201823
10Sharks201822
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Jets201824
7Devils201824
8Rangers201822
9Sharks201822
10Bruins201821

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Roman JosiPredators201726932:32
2Joni PitkanenFlyers201379132:21
3Mark GiordanoPenguins201468332:17
4Patrick MarleauKings201467132:10
5Alex GoligoskiRangers201525631:59
6Tyler MyersSabres201819531:59
7Anze KopitarFlames2012831:58
8Marek ZidlickyFlyers201450831:58
9Adam LarssonCanadiens201673731:52
10Mark GiordanoPenguins201473331:50
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joni PitkanenFlyers20132202
2Shea WeberBlackHawks20172184
3Mark GiordanoPenguins20142178
4Ryan McDonaghCapitals20132175
5Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs20132165
6Victor HedmanBruins20182151
7Ryan SuterPenguins20142146
8Oliver Ekman-LarssonSabres20132090
9Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredators20182085
10Duncan KeithHurricanes20122082
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jozef StumpelAvalanche20072265
2Sidney CrosbySenators20101945
3Ales HemskyBlackHawks20105005
4Mike KnubleAvalanche20109745
5Corey PerryJets20146025
6Brad MarchandOilers20166845
7Patrick KanePanthers20174055
8Andrew BrunetteAvalanche1114
9Evgeni MalkinMapleLeafs2012264
10Ilya KovalchukRangers20122824
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brad MarchandOilers201766
2Steven StamkosPredators201159
3Joe PavelskiJets201458
4Eric StaalSenators201858
5Patrick MarleauMapleLeafs201057
6Ryan KeslerFlames201157
7Dany HeatleySenators200756
8Ilya KovalchukThrashers155
9Claude GirouxDucks201845
10Jamie BennBruins201842
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosPredators20148817
2Kimmo TimonenJets20148886
3Radek DvorakOilers20084245
4Sergei GoncharHurricanes20093585
5Jason SpezzaPenguins20096355
6Zach PariseRedWings20099865
7Joe PavelskiWild2010175
8Fedor TyutinWild20135665
9Duncan KeithSenators20145545
10Roman JosiPredators20146825
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators201495
2Nicklas BackstromPredators201479
3Roman JosiPredators201474
4Ryan GetzlafOilers201774
5Victor HedmanPenguins201471
6Marian GaborikWild200969
7Evgeni MalkinStars201469
8Joe PavelskiJets201468
9Eric StaalHurricanes201167
10Nicklas LidstromAvalanche201167
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosPredators20148817
2Ilya KovalchukThrashers18306
3Dany HeatleySenators20077636
4Alexander OvechkinCapitals20086136
5Alexei KovalevCapitals20086136
6Jason SpezzaPenguins20096356
7Ryan KeslerFlames20123266
8Henrik SedinJets201310186
9Joe PavelskiJets2014776
10Sidney CrosbySenators20143986
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators2014149
2Brad MarchandOilers2017131
3Joe PavelskiJets2014126
4Eric StaalSenators2018121
5Steven StamkosPredators2011119
6Thomas VanekSabres2011117
7Sidney CrosbySenators2010114
8Sidney CrosbySenators2011114
9Ryan KeslerFlames2011113
10Mark StoneSenators2018102
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dany HeatleySenators130316
2Jonathan CheechooSharks133916
3Joe PavelskiJets201496816
4Patrice BergeronJets20191516Game Direct Link
5Ryan KeslerFlames201158015
6Rick NashBlues201326515
7Jonathan ToewsKings201610815
8Kyle PalmieriFlames201653415
9Ilya KovalchukThrashers183014
10Jozef StumpelAvalanche200722614
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya KovalchukThrashers1508
2Joe PavelskiJets2014501
3Brad MarchandOilers2017471
4Steven StamkosPredators2011450
5Filip ForsbergRedWings2016448
6Alexander OvechkinCapitals1441
7Eric StaalSenators2018435
8Sidney CrosbySenators2011423
9Tyler SeguinPanthers2018418
10Jarome IginlaFlames1412
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ivan MajeskyCapitals13612
2Brett ClarkBlackHawks200837810
3Tobias EnstromJets2015111110
4Johnny BoychukBlues201841110
5Jaccob SlavinAvalanche201844210
6Derek MorrisPredators11909
7Aaron MillerHurricanes2007939
8Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs2010549
9Brooks OrpikCanadiens20136839
10Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs20144339
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufBlackHawks2014196
2Erik JohnsonKings2018169
3Andrej SekeraLightning2014168
4Ryan McDonaghCapitals2016165
5Rasmus RistolainenStars2018162
6Brooks OrpikSenators2013159
7Drew DoughtyBruins2014158
8Mark GiordanoPenguins2014157
9John CarlsonSabres2018155
10Ryan McDonaghCapitals2014152
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mark StoneSenators20161757
2Alexander OvechkinCapitals20086136
3Mark PopovicOilers20107166
4Alexander OvechkinCapitals20134196
5Tyler SeguinSenators20161756
6Mike HoffmanSenators20161756
7Justin BraunPanthers20174696
8Jason SpezzaSenators13365
9Dany HeatleySenators13365
10Marek MalikRangers17585
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators201462
2Gustav NyquistSenators201457
3Ryan KeslerCapitals201654
4Chris StewartSabres201153
5Alexander OvechkinCapitals201351
6Anton StralmanPredators201347
7Martin St. LouisSenators201445
8Taylor HallCapitals201344
9Jeff CarterPredators201142
10Erik GudbransonLightning201841
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Roman JosiPredators2014956-6
2Cody FransonPredators2014956-6
3Matt CarleBlues2016762-6
4Jared SpurgeonFlames201719-6
5Justin FaulkFlames201719-6
6Paul StastnyDucks1250-5
7Chris KunitzDucks1250-5
8Mike RathjeFlyers1414-5
9Adrian AucoinCapitals2007133-5
10Maxime TalbotCanadiens2008263-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Radek MartinekWild2011-49
2Lubomir VisnovskyRangers2010-47
3Alex GoligoskiRangers2016-44
4Michal RozsivalWild2011-43
5Joel WardWild2011-43
6Mark StreitWild2015-42
7Mattias OhlundRangers2008-38
8Patrick SharpIslanders2018-37
9Derick BrassardWild2018-37
10Colton SceviourIslanders2018-31
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brooks OrpikPenguins200844126
2Rostislav KleslaFlyers200990324
3Mike WeberCanadiens201366723
4Zach BogosianPredators201676723
5Kyle McLarenSharks123022
6Bryan SmolinskiCanadiens200712322
7Chris ClarkBlackHawks200846222
8Evander KaneCanucks20163022
9Mark BorowieckiBlues201681922
10Tomas HertlAvalanche201872422
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufFlames2008356
2Dion PhaneufFlames2008356
3Bryan AllenKings2010341
4Doug MurrayCapitals2008340
5Doug MurrayCapitals2008340
6Josh MansonDucks2018168
7Eric GrybaIslanders2018144
8Radko GudasMapleLeafs2018144
9Rasmus RistolainenStars2018136
10Dustin ByfuglienHurricanes2018120
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Luca SbisaIslanders201670014
2Andrew ShawSharks201420812
3Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs201428412
4Gabriel LandeskogPenguins201463312
5Evander KaneMapleLeafs201487812
6Michael StoneWild201488412
7Drew DoughtyBruins201496512
8Rasmus RistolainenStars201837012
9Sean HillWild200761611
10Evgeny ArtyukhinKings20098311
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexander OvechkinCapitals2014403
2Gabriel LandeskogStars2014326
3Alexander OvechkinCapitals2013316
4Rasmus RistolainenStars2018299
5Steve OttDevils2013295
6Michael RafflBlues2015291
7Evander KaneBlackHawks2013288
8Ryan GetzlafPenguins2013285
9Johnny BoychukSharks2012278
10Dustin BrownFlames2013278
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kristian HuseliusFlames20073
2Andrew CoglianoRedWings20153
3T.J. OshiePredators20163
4Ladislav NagyThrashers12
5Andy McdonaldBlueJackets20072
6Daniel BriereSenators20102
7Zach PariseBlackHawks20122
8Calle JarnkrokFlyers20182
9Dylan LarkinAvalanche20182
10Johnny GaudreauLightning20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dany HeatleySenators20076
2Eric StaalSenators20185
3Ilya KovalchukThrashers14
4Patrick MarleauMapleLeafs20104
5Alexander OvechkinCapitals20114
6Derek StepanAvalanche20134
7Ryan SmythOilers20073
8Mark StoneSenators20183
9Aleksander BarkovPanthers20182
10Patrick MarleauMapleLeafs20182
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mats SundinWild200860.60%
2Mats SundinWild200860.60%
3Jordan StaalDevils201760.20%
4Bobby HolikWild200859.80%
5Bobby HolikWild200859.80%
6Patrice BergeronBruins201759.70%
7Joe SakicSabres200859.30%
8Jordan StaalDevils201859.00%
9Patrice BergeronJets201858.50%
10Anze KopitarBlackHawks201858.10%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Henrik LundqvistCanucks201213
2Cam WardCanadiens201212
3Tomas VokounRangers201211
4Tim ThomasRedWings200910
5Mike SmithHurricanes201210
6Pekka RinnePredators201210
7Cristobal HuetBlackHawks20089
8Evgeni NabokovCanadiens20089
9Cristobal HuetBlackHawks20089
10Evgeni NabokovCanadiens20089
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1James ReimerWild20182721
2Andrei VasilevskiyRangers20182457
3Antti NiemiMapleLeafs20182316
4Marc-Andre FleuryDevils20182299
5Sergei BobrovskyBruins20172298
6Pekka RinneDucks20182292
7Braden HoltbyIslanders20162280
8Ryan MillerJets20182277
9Ben BishopFlyers20182265
10Matt MurraySabres20182247
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinnePredators201257
2Evgeni NabokovCanadiens200854
3Evgeni NabokovCanadiens200854
4Henrik LundqvistThrashers200752
5Kari LehtonenOilers201252
6Manny LegaceWild200851
7Manny LegaceWild200851
8Marc-Andre FleuryDevils201848
9Semyon VarlamovSharks201845
10Tuukka RaskCanadiens201844
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Michal NeuvirthDevils201749
2Nikolai KhabibulinKings201042
3James ReimerWild201842
4Jonathan QuickBlues201038
5Ondrej PavelecBlues201238
6Miikka KiprusoffKings201238
7Josh HardingWild201438
8Vesa ToskalaRangers200837
9Vesa ToskalaRangers200837
10Jimmy HowardCapitals201037

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998617
2AvalancheFlames200972116
3RangersRedWings201098015
4LightningRangers201114015
5BlackHawksPredators201133615
6SharksKings201354915
7KingsAvalanche2014315
8FlamesPredators201488115
9DevilsRedWings201689215
10PredatorsAvalanche201421914
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998631
2AvalancheFlames200972129
3BlackHawksFlames201153929
4FlamesPredators201488128
5DevilsRangers201799028
6LightningSabres200874927
7CapitalsHurricanes201143827
8PredatorsAvalanche201421927
9SenatorsCanadiens201757327
10SharksKings201354926
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998648
2AvalancheFlames200972145
3BlackHawksFlames201153944
4FlamesPredators201488143
5CapitalsHurricanes201143842
6DevilsRangers201799042
7LightningSabres200874941
8SharksKings201354941
9KingsAvalanche2014341
10PredatorsAvalanche201421941
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningDevils2019211113Game Direct Link
2KingsBlues2016952104
3KingsWild2018730103
4LightningSenators2018891102
5WildPredators2014102598
6HurricanesFlames201675198
7JetsBlackHawks201812197
8SenatorsPanthers2018109097
9FlamesStars2014100196
10RedWingsJets201514396
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1KingsHurricanes2010561112
2CanadiensSharks2013667107
3KingsSenators201088599
4BluesPredators201028498
5BruinsCanadiens201126798
6CapitalsRangers201016296
7OilersFlames201220696
8KingsHurricanes201475696
9PredatorsRangers201251291
10StarsAvalanche201685280
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1KingsIslanders201832878
2WildJets201361768
3CapitalsBlackHawks201483568
4JetsBlackHawks20175968
5RedWingsIslanders201670066
6OilersKings201920266Game Direct Link
7StarsWild2013105865
8RedWingsHurricanes201744865
9AvalancheSharks200710364
10AvalancheFlyers200741764