Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 novembre 2019 at 19:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (WPG)X2111162714135227211640759.48%245521.67033135500004
2Nikita Kucherov (TOR)X20141226340265190266715.56%144122.071451347000147
3Brayden Schenn (DET)X209162511140463662133214.52%638619.28022646000020
4Filip Forsberg (DET)X20101424-420363698234310.20%339219.60325164500000
5Jack Eichel (NYI)X20121123780153992285813.04%343621.81325155900009
6Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X181210221240204470194617.14%137821.012241249000143
7Ryan O'Reilly (VAN)X1991221120015064155214.06%1140721.422681048000028
8David Pastrnak (DET)X2091221-360223771245312.68%441020.4802274700000
9Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X19714218008339724557.22%143622.952132161000123
10Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X20101020-4140783484236311.90%247223.582461753101128
11T.J. Oshie (NJD)X1991120-32036269223669.78%433417.57268203800000
12Sam Reinhart (NJD)X1981220-30081758174113.79%232116.92549154000000
13John Carlson (BUF)X1961420-26022434482313.64%4249325.944262447000047
14Justin Schultz (NJD)X193172002013242671411.54%1736719.331451343000020
15Cam Atkinson (WPG)X21118191620122558174518.97%144120.9811295700000
16Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X2110919260315185296811.76%239218.6812395000000
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BUF)X1991019-120173410831608.33%342122.141451347000121
18Dylan Larkin (COL)X2091019160466480325711.25%042421.222351266000015
19Tomas Tatar (WPG)X21811191660401763123612.70%144421.13224105400000
20Aleksander Barkov (FLA)X1971219-2208468825657.95%1038820.452681343000138
21Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X19712195100393442143616.67%3346324.365492250000047
22Jeff Petry (PIT)X182171968028263912365.13%3241322.941341947000134
23Jake Muzzin (WPG)X21217191329554282072010.00%3448222.97033958000134
24Jonathan Toews (LOS)X189918-120156674265312.16%744924.94022635101475
25Alex Chiasson (BUF)X19991810100182264134814.06%233317.53336113700006
26Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X1981018-34030499521608.42%541121.63224154700002
27Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X1871118116024135073714.00%339021.65134951000142
28John Tavares (MTL)X206121816039577515578.00%241220.61325154800000
29Erik Karlsson (WSH)X2041418-1310029522351317.39%4652426.1846101458000046
30Kris Letang (COL)X2031518129561305214265.77%3248924.432573162000038
31Keith Yandle (CHI)X2021618-38023373012226.67%2645022.491452067000048
32Mark Scheifele (FLA)X1798171360204377185111.69%032719.2203393100000
33Tyler Seguin (ANA)X209817520123674154312.16%432316.14011827000015
34Auston Matthews (MTL)X208917540124180205010.00%337418.6831494600008
35Patrick Kane (OTT)X2089170202388623699.30%338719.35235115100000
36Elias Lindholm (NSH)X2071017040195764225210.94%440520.260221152000151
37Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X207101728024377815688.97%743321.660331748011136
38Richard Panik (NYI)X20710179100532766175410.61%343421.682131159000027
39Mathew Dumba (CAR)X2071017-380302537182618.92%3036218.10426214900006
40Ryan Johansen (EDM)X196111764051455393611.32%339720.92123859000014
41Mikko Rantanen (STL)X1961117510024247418448.11%137119.53123154400000
42Mitch Marner (COL)X206111702072755134510.91%237618.79246116600008
43Cam Fowler (MTL)X2041317260113334122911.76%2247423.682351646000046
44Connor McDavid (NYR)X191151664086174266014.86%139320.6911285300001
45Sean Couturier (STL)X18971604054853113416.98%633718.70224124200002
46Artemi Panarin (VGK)X209716720122358194115.52%041420.72112135400002
47Timo Meier (NYI)X208816840262863244512.70%141320.64033115900000
48Alexander Edler (TBL)X197916-22610593359163211.86%3850026.342243360000037
49Claude Giroux (ANA)X2079164206488110628.64%746423.19022450101365
50Mats Zuccarello (COL)X1961016-180354350134212.00%133317.50426104600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (VAN)1816020.9431.54109303284880100.1437181
2Devan Dubnyk (FLA)1711510.9302.10102920365150100.4449172
3Connor Hellebuyck (PIT)1812600.9262.31106321415550100.0000180
4Jaroslav Halak (TBL)1910450.9302.34117821466600100.55020190
5Ben Bishop (WPG)1911600.9232.3597003384920010.0000183
6Jacob Markstrom (STL)1610320.9212.3995421384830100.4297154
7Anton Khudobin (OTT)117300.9132.4159700242760000.00001011
8Darcy Kuemper (DAL)178530.9162.4199541404760000.7504172
9Tuukka Rask (MTL)179440.9132.46104701434940100.68419173
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)1910630.9192.52111842475790010.8005191