Pro LeadersLast Update - 25 février 2020 at 18:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (WPG)X70405090442358621335310725711,33%121498215121759185000014
2Jonathan Toews (LOS)X6738488618160592343579924110,64%2117272601010531861126262
3Leon Draisaitl (BUF)X6741428322260971793387622112,13%161458221351863197000113
4Filip Forsberg (DET)X6932467816240126963178218110,09%813451977146116300014
5John Carlson (BUF)X6713627563005914315641808,33%13117232661016812030110211
6Sean Couturier (STL)X663339728100631902788520611,87%231336207121955187000354
7Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BUF)X672942712234061129337792218,61%1315212311415681930007113
8Jack Eichel (NYI)X692644701512047157313982138,31%7145221581362210000448
9David Pastrnak (DET)X692644701618064116288781889,03%71388202794518100000
10Viktor Arvidsson (VGK)X682841691122076762477716511,34%4131519711184919700000
11Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X702840681314081181304922319,21%812961959144617400003
12Brayden Schenn (DET)X69274168293201431652164814212,50%191538221910261810111178
13Claude Giroux (ANA)X692444682410027208292521928,22%271689240884121931412235
14Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X68343367-1180771512767819512,32%61439217512711850001100
15Ryan O'Reilly (VAN)X663331642520161622607118812,69%1514202271219371780114110
16Steven Stamkos (NSH)X683133641533151021733019321410,30%1115272210717551900114139
17Alex Pietrangelo (VAN)X6617476423400126961223610513,93%111163325121628601830001166
18Cam Atkinson (WPG)X703033634712034752316816112,99%314532166124619000000
19Johnny Gaudreau (TBL)X68214263206040130297802077,07%11146522651166201000127
20Tomas Tatar (WPG)X702142634541514167221421439,50%614622169153118100000
21Cam Fowler (MTL)X691349621016046111118448011,02%981567237916581831012147
22Connor McDavid (NYR)X643130611160281602316916313,42%7127920691531173000112
23Timo Meier (NYI)X6930316117240111712307516513,04%4144021281042209000241
24Joe Pavelski (LOS)X67283361171809292332922208,43%121455224376118902214262
25Bo Horvat (STL)X67233861918057144246651819,35%111411219112043192000666
26Elias Lindholm (NSH)X682338611010071162282812098,16%131459211910401821126176
27Mark Stone (OTT)X7030306052715961283007117310,00%14145421861453205011362
28Kris Letang (COL)X68184260-2675181111146649012,33%1121707259918802040000139
29Morgan Rielly (VAN)X668526030200468010934767,34%651393217121959189000028
30Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X7085260173801009610834897,41%9516772451419601950110188
31Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X652732594260881602506316710,80%514202271017381660115179
32Drew Doughty (TOR)X6795059-152019514111655847,76%1261678254913651890002175
33Mikko Rantanen (STL)X67273158153608887295591729,15%713642068144718500000
34Nicklas Backstrom (NJD)X60223658228075143234531439,40%1012562151116441700117113
35Ryan Johansen (EDM)X671642581400164141167351149,58%1614402141519311891013174
36Mark Scheifele (FLA)X65263157-3180831592547520610,24%101296205111637150000011
37Auston Matthews (MTL)X69253257426056136253771819,88%81292191071739183000234
38Alexander Radulov (NYR)X67213556520087104269682037,81%6152223561142182000351
39Brayden Point (VAN)X662926552200111222235716913,00%4128519912213418400002
40Mikael Backlund (LOS)X672530552120441602376216910,55%171296196612461710002131
41Zach Werenski (VGK)X681441555600109109109288112,84%11116622431720582060111137
42Mark Giordano (PIT)X6594655-7280689910745728,41%1081598256915661640221150
43Tyson Barrie (VAN)X668475521200798912332886,50%581465222121465165000041
44T.J. Oshie (NJD)X662727541424099972646819610,23%71207186101658165000050
45Jakob Silfverberg (MTL)X69262854234077108288622019,03%231442216915651900113133
46Aleksander Barkov (FLA)X56243054560161392337217710,30%241073193121539119202691
47Sidney Crosby (DAL)X6626275375151141702355817611,06%5130020681451179000258
48Patrick Kane (VAN)X67233053-712015104280711918,21%7128819810184417900000
49Blake Wheeler (FLA)X662132531133599861924012610,94%610721678153212300000
50Jakub Voracek (BUF)X681637531328102197197451348,12%41351203111429181000292
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (VAN)5847560,9281,8835136711015320200,59327588
2Ben Bishop (WPG)65461320,9252,1936230913217700010,8005646
3Anton Khudobin (OTT)51251380,9302,2528580310715210100,77894526
4Jacob Markstrom (STL)59381460,9182,3435574313916920200,55618589
5Connor Hellebuyck (PIT)41241420,9192,412367229511700110,75084124
6Jaroslav Halak (TBL)64322380,9242,4638102615620410120,63441635
7Darcy Kuemper (DAL)65342180,9182,47379012415619120320,64717654
8Tuukka Rask (MTL)56281970,9142,5233302314016190210,800305514
9Thomas Greiss (CAR)42161920,9132,582257419711130010,750123631
10Robin Lehner (EDM)66322350,9182,61365310615919430210,652236010