Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 novembre 2019 at 19:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX2091019160466480325711.25%042421.222351266000015
Kris LetangX2031518129561305214265.77%3248924.432573162000038
Mitch MarnerX206111702072755134510.91%237618.79246116600008
Mats ZuccarelloX1961016-180354350134212.00%133317.50426104600000
Jaccob SlavinX204121682210182328111914.29%3249024.491341061000039
David KrejciX20391202073230122210.00%037518.7505575200007
Dylan StromeX20641010010393332218.18%128914.4500038000027
Tomas HertlX20641014017398119727.41%442321.131011664000045
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X16448-11602917142628.57%2030919.29202738000025
Jimmy VeseyX20358111523173814357.89%526913.4300001000119
Ryan DzingelX2043720016223092013.33%530615.30011618000012
Chris TanevX202354401711125316.67%2732416.2000002000024
Troy StecherX20145-102203017168136.25%2538919.47022755000025
Caleb Jones (R)X200553120381314550.00%1335017.48000121000036
Alex SteenX20134-4001620356312.86%528214.08000735000039
Frank VatranoX20033220187196190.00%020210.090001100002
Max Comtois (R)X1510110020411339.09%1765.080000300000
Noah JuulsenX4011600801100.00%66014.990000000000
Jordan WealX20011000395160.00%11346.690000000007
Michal KempnyX2000000000000.00%010.320000000001
Tobias RiederX4000-200355020.00%1358.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1054.56%53700000.90110000011112
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.740001000132111
Mitch MarnerX0033.33%3900000.90000000041101
Mats ZuccarelloX2136.67%3000000.96000000130021
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.65000100044500
David KrejciX1052.43%45200000.64000000160020
Dylan StromeX1049.86%36900000.69000001100002
Tomas HertlX1059.09%6600000.47010001100000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X100.00%000000.52000000083110
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%1500000.60001000130101
Ryan DzingelX0042.11%1900000.46000000033010
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.31000000053000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.26000000230000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.290000000206000
Alex SteenX0136.84%1900000.280000000105000
Frank VatranoX0045.45%1100000.300000000205000
Max Comtois (R)X1050.00%1000000.26000000022001
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.33000000043001
Jordan WealX0042.86%14700000.1500000002011000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tobias RiederX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen1710610.9182.57102940445380001.0003173012
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)30210.8643.951820012880000.0000317000

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX2021618-38023373012226.67%2645022.491452067000048
Anze KopitarX205813-56016537824556.41%443621.782461573000037
Evgeny KuznetsovX2031013-7405394817456.25%236418.2111266500015
Mikael GranlundX204711-50013185322277.55%040120.06246147300006
Ryan SuterX202911-141603033387265.26%3550125.041451672000152
Alex GalchenyukX20639-520181244163013.64%238719.34303867000023
Chris TierneyX20358-1002343612118.33%127713.8330382800003
Tom WilsonX20527-7220722046154010.87%637818.92022556000247
Brent SeabrookX17336-7804016123725.00%1930617.97000325000035
Scott LaughtonX20235-21001524245178.33%41809.0100016000024
Patric HornqvistX20235-101003012336346.06%228214.1002213000000
Mattias EkholmX20145-13604625227134.55%2448324.160221363000052
Marco ScandellaX20224-420139102620.00%1829214.5900001000018
Johnny BoychukX20213-4140345114318.18%1929314.6700016000011
Andrew CoppX20123-200410171105.88%11648.2200000000135
Charlie CoyleX20112-64014182812253.57%024212.1201163600005
Brandon DubinskyX18101-4801936246174.17%220911.5900002000032
Corey PerryX19011-70083163100.00%220510.7700002400000
Andrej SekeraX3000-120210010.00%34414.680000000002
Ryan CallahanX3000-100103200.00%0247.930000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.800000001150100
Anze KopitarX0254.36%55000000.60000001100100
Evgeny KuznetsovX2048.92%41500000.71000001100001
Mikael GranlundX0137.50%3200000.55000000170021
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.44000000280000
Alex GalchenyukX0141.03%3900000.47000000055012
Chris TierneyX0057.45%9400000.58000000011000
Tom WilsonX0029.41%3400000.37000000041110
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.39000000022101
Scott LaughtonX0153.63%17900000.56000000022001
Patric HornqvistX0060.00%1500000.3500000001111000
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.21000000065000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.27000000160100
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.20000001100100
Andrew CoppX0050.00%1800000.370000000122001
Charlie CoyleX0053.62%6900000.160000000177000
Brandon DubinskyX0058.65%20800000.10000000066000
Corey PerryX0030.77%1300000.100000000196000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith54100.9142.0030000101160000.0000515010
Braden Holtby153840.9003.3790740515120100.0000155200

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX1961117510024247418448.11%137119.53123154400000
Sean CouturierX18971604054853113416.98%633718.70224124200002
Bo HorvatX195111676017355915528.47%337819.88011745000219
Darnell NurseX1931215-3805019236913.04%2340621.34022643000039
Alex KillornX196612620242242153514.29%530816.23000731000051
Seth JonesX193912412022312461612.50%3145724.042131447000026
Brad MarchandX19551066027296512387.69%537219.58011113900006
Kyle PalmieriX194610016036136317456.35%432717.2401153000000
Brian BoyleX19549331518192993217.24%524512.91000114000041
Justin FaulkX193586331532132471412.50%2139220.64101421000038
Matt DucheneX19437-140517447309.09%233217.4600033200000
Colin MillerX190669803498380.00%1628014.7200000000015
Kyle TurrisX19145220520112139.09%120810.950000000004
Niklas KronwallX1904478014124250.00%3234117.9300004000061
Dougie HamiltonX19033-116030161810150.00%2439320.69000524000049
Carter VerhaegheX121123002453420.00%1836.8900011000013
Trevor LewisX161122009912478.33%11277.9400000000027
Nate ThompsonX18112220719113109.09%21729.5600001000163
Michael ChaputX1000120010000.00%098.820000000002
Ryan DonatoX2000000100010.00%0199.650000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X9000-200324120.00%0707.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0332.35%3400000.92030000620111
Sean CouturierX4053.92%39500000.95000000011131
Bo HorvatX2053.87%38800000.85000000011112
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.74110000021031
Alex KillornX1011.76%1700000.78000000011110
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.53000000011001
Brad MarchandX0133.33%2400000.54000001200022
Kyle PalmieriX1133.33%2100000.61000000031100
Brian BoyleX0037.50%3200200.73000010075011
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.41000120120100
Matt DucheneX1056.98%17900000.42130001200001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.430000001190001
Kyle TurrisX0055.61%20500000.48110000011000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.230000000192000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.151300001190000
Carter VerhaegheX0036.00%2500000.48000000000000
Trevor LewisX000.00%200000.310000000121000
Nate ThompsonX0053.20%25000000.23000000042000
Michael ChaputX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Ryan DonatoX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Drake Batherson (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1610320.9212.3995421384830100.4297154301
Carter Hart (R)41210.8983.5320400121180100.6673415010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nino NiederreiterX197815220121252172913.46%433717.72235836000122
Victor HedmanX1931114-811523363110189.68%2846724.563471346000141
P.K. SubbanX1931013-91954821358198.57%3546724.592461746000040
Brendan GallagherX198412060331966214112.12%032116.893031237000010
Johan LarssonX1929110403335256338.00%330816.2104453600000
Torey KrugX1811011-1100283382812.50%2334619.25011111000018
Brock BoeserX196410-22041850214012.00%039720.90123646000022
Jamie BennX193710-421553385612435.36%242222.230111146000043
Brad RichardsonX19718-460212354163712.96%841721.942131045000039
Jonas BrodinX19066-1601316254150.00%3134318.07022929000034
Noah HanifinX171340120221420585.00%1934320.161121031000029
Paul CareyX19123-4951018146137.14%21598.390000000000
Jake DebruskX19112-420672210184.55%01729.0400001000010
Kasperi KapanenX19112-5003415249194.17%322511.8300000000018
Connor CliftonX19112-2291536252320.00%1425713.550000100005
Joel Eriksson EkX19101-440249142107.14%31708.970000000008
Nick SchmaltzX16011-300319179190.00%417310.820000200000
Markus GranlundX19011-5201727449170.00%521011.060000200000
Paul PostmaX3000-120811100.00%45919.820000400005
Kevin FialaX3000-200203220.00%03611.840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nino NiederreiterX1041.18%3400000.89000000510110
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.60000010140011
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.56001000160011
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%2400000.75000000022201
Johan LarssonX0055.41%37900000.71000000022100
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.64000000530001
Brock BoeserX1033.33%5700000.50110000051100
Jamie BennX1144.83%57100000.47110010063100
Brad RichardsonX1043.18%4400000.38000000011001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.350000000192011
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.23000001100000
Paul CareyX0046.53%20200000.38000011100000
Jake DebruskX0030.77%1300000.2300000001414000
Kasperi KapanenX0034.38%3200000.18000001100101
Connor CliftonX100.00%000000.160020100101000
Joel Eriksson EkX0046.43%2800000.1200000001717010
Nick SchmaltzX0043.83%16200000.120000000167000
Markus GranlundX0037.35%8300000.100100001190000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin FialaX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid10000.9172.6623001120000.000001000
Malcolm Subban21000.9132.7544002230000.0000114000
Sergei Bobrovsky198820.9112.87104421505600201.0002181111
Antti Niemi10000.9173.0639002240000.000003000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX206121816039577515578.00%241220.61325154800000
Auston MatthewsX208917540124180205010.00%337418.6831494600008
Jakob SilfverbergX207101728024377815688.97%743321.660331748011136
Cam FowlerX2041317260113334122911.76%2247423.682351646000046
Dustin ByfuglienX2051116037540272992017.24%2642621.314151546000032
Josh MorrisseyX20114151803224248194.17%2742921.44134946011033
Ivan ProvorovX2041014012046194091910.00%3446923.451451346000038
Teuvo TeravainenX20491324015216012406.67%240120.0412384800001
Jordan EberleX207512520171841113317.07%028614.320000200000
Ilya KovalchukX2036952021193716278.11%134617.2811274600000
Colin WhiteX2034722013294815316.25%131215.6102294700001
Ron HainseyX153362235236154720.00%1829119.3900001000026
Tyson JostX2015616018123012233.33%025712.850000000002
Zack SmithX20314111524242461112.50%520410.1800000101235
Nick ShoreX20224-2202281861411.11%41658.2500000000038
Nate SchmidtX200442401717229190.00%1638219.11000948000015
Marcus JohanssonX14213140817308216.67%117812.740000000004
Karl AlznerX180334602487390.00%1426914.940000000001
Artturi LehkonenX20112-44015619565.26%41899.4300012000037
Justin AbdelkaderX3000-100113240.00%0258.480000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1058.62%52200000.87360000041013
Auston MatthewsX1155.84%43700010.91260000150101
Jakob SilfverbergX0133.33%4200000.78150000011102
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.720000002100101
Dustin ByfuglienX100.00%000000.75000100011210
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.70000000032002
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.60000000022200
Teuvo TeravainenX0135.14%3700000.65120000021010
Jordan EberleX1027.27%2200000.84000000033022
Ilya KovalchukX1033.33%3000000.52000000180100
Colin WhiteX0049.67%30000000.45120000044011
Ron HainseyX010.00%000000.41001001100001
Tyson JostX0041.18%3400000.47000000280000
Zack SmithX1153.97%6300000.3900010001111001
Nick ShoreX0050.23%21500000.48000000022000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.210000000202000
Marcus JohanssonX0028.57%700000.34000001100000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.220000000182000
Artturi LehkonenX0026.67%1500000.2100000001717000
Justin AbdelkaderX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask179440.9132.46104701434940100.68419173210
Laurent Brossoit32100.8933.5718500111030001.0003317000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1991221120015064155214.06%1140721.422681048000028
Alex PietrangeloX19712195100393442143616.67%3346324.365492250000047
Morgan RiellyX19214169601226308256.67%1440521.30145175400008
Tyson BarrieX19113145601321385222.63%2142722.490222046000014
Dustin BrownX196612920302448153912.50%030516.0521365100003
William KarlssonX19571242011644143211.36%134117.9403364600000
Kevin HayesX1974118206274983414.29%230716.1511253600002
Blake ColemanX194711517563175115477.84%332316.98112315000010
Aaron EkbladX19110119275382522664.55%2637119.5500000000036
Brayden PointX1964104000198117527.41%038120.03224114800000
Boone JennerX1936984031313613428.33%726714.06112121000135
Brady Tkachuk (R)X195381311556113181716.13%035318.5601132700002
Vince DunnX19145795121113247.69%928014.7400000000029
William NylanderX1922440028205710.00%021811.4801174900000
Tomas PlekanecX19134-220918133177.69%41769.2500000000254
Brandon MontourX1904471001720173130.00%1330115.8600013000043
Tanner PearsonX1911212081176714.29%01598.350000000000
Jared McCannX19101-29561043825.00%11648.6400000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5157.98%47600001.03220003700310
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.82000000320203
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.79000000130101
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.66000000011010
Dustin BrownX0040.91%2200000.79000000240010
William KarlssonX2049.12%5700000.70020000022002
Kevin HayesX1152.09%21500010.72010000022111
Blake ColemanX0057.89%1900100.68000100052100
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.590000001110110
Brayden PointX3048.45%19400000.53120001100101
Boone JennerX0053.31%28700000.67000000082130
Brady Tkachuk (R)X2140.00%1500000.45000011100040
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.360000100182101
William NylanderX0058.82%1700000.370000000102000
Tomas PlekanecX0054.31%23200000.46000000087000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.271100000192001
Tanner PearsonX1022.22%900000.2500000001010000
Jared McCannX0078.57%1400000.12000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek11000.9601.0060001250000.0000118000
Carey Price1816020.9431.54109303284880100.1437181331

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX20101020-4140783484236311.90%247223.582461753101128
Erik KarlssonX2041418-1310029522351317.39%4652426.1846101458000046
Ryan McDonaghX2021012-146043251881811.11%4048424.190661058000046
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X20459-84011314615508.70%235817.9011254800000
Cody EakinX20448-640191638142610.53%342521.273251251000018
Evan RodriguesX20358-7007264715386.38%536118.060001200002
Dmitry OrlovX20178-912039252910233.45%2839019.521451447000030
Tyler GraovacX20347-819541272693311.54%342321.17011651000143
Jason DickinsonX20426-104036334313319.30%938119.05213748000248
Mathieu PerreaultX20325-84034172772411.11%134317.13101140000022
Tanner FritzX16134-5402024185105.56%226116.290000000000
Ben ChiarotX20134-224053692811.11%1733016.4801124600001
Ryan KeslerX4033-260375390.00%15313.250223800001
Chandler StephensonX20022-10005282914230.00%428914.450111700007
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X20022-9603247120.00%1936418.210000001107
Taylor HallX4101-4202816596.25%06716.670000000000
Christian FischerX20101-4605182512.50%01004.981011800000
Ryan MurphyX20011-2101014105310.00%1730715.3700000000037
Calvin de HaanX16000-100001000.00%0120.720001100004
Brandon DavidsonX20000000000000.00%060.330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2230.28%50200010.85120000011312
Erik KarlssonX200.00%000000.69000000052100
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.500000000101010
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X1140.00%2000000.50000001100000
Cody EakinX1056.00%5000000.38010000044010
Evan RodriguesX0044.44%3600000.44020000031002
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.410000001170001
Tyler GraovacX0147.93%21700000.33221000022000
Jason DickinsonX1151.39%32300000.31120000011012
Mathieu PerreaultX0031.62%11700000.29000000280010
Tanner FritzX0041.58%29100000.310000002130000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.240100000111001
Ryan KeslerX0062.50%5600001.13000000041000
Chandler StephensonX0031.82%2200000.140000001200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.110000000201000
Taylor HallX0033.33%300000.30000000033000
Christian FischerX0050.00%400000.20000001100000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.0700110002013000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2071030.9073.01111700566020110.40010200320
Joonas Korpisalo30000.8983.7995006590000.0000020000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX1991120-32036269223669.78%433417.57268203800000
Sam ReinhartX1981220-30081758174113.79%232116.92549154000000
Justin SchultzX193172002013242671411.54%1736719.331451343000020
Nicklas BackstromX1961016-24020367612417.89%234518.17134144100001
Mike HoffmanX195712-14014157117497.04%133417.5704474300002
Chris KreiderX196511-218046198319587.23%132116.8800093200004
Pavel ZachaX196410-460153059194110.17%632216.96213213700002
Tyler BozakX1918912014464414262.27%330215.9100001000023
Jordan StaalX19448-516036325611347.14%533117.411121137000111
Travis KonecnyX1943734011234314249.30%130716.1810163700000
Damon SeversonX19257-41203224347225.88%1641822.02224174100005
Ryan PulockX19257-317536161131118.18%3642622.4202219000043
Dion PhaneufX19077-442105612124130.00%3133117.4400023000042
Niklas HjalmarssonX19044-640141583110.00%3535018.4000002000054
Eric FehrX19213-4003271541313.33%11769.2900001000266
Mathieu JosephX19123-420910121168.33%21397.3300002000031
Jordie BennX11112-311519851320.00%1619317.5600001000025
Brooks OrpikX80114402121310.00%813917.4200000000017
Scott WilsonX19000-400138163150.00%51769.2800004000366
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2041.38%2900001.20000000210121
Sam ReinhartX2043.48%2300001.24000000011122
Justin SchultzX010.00%000001.09000000011100
Nicklas BackstromX0051.16%43200000.93000000031100
Mike HoffmanX0030.43%2300000.72000000011101
Chris KreiderX1228.00%2500000.69000003500011
Pavel ZachaX2043.75%3200000.62000001200010
Tyler BozakX0057.36%38700000.60000001500100
Jordan StaalX1064.64%44400000.480000000101110
Travis KonecnyX0022.22%2700000.46000000420000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.33000000033010
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.33000100420000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.420001101190000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.230000001190000
Eric FehrX0055.11%27400000.34000000077001
Mathieu JosephX0033.33%900000.430000000157000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.21001001100000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.14000000085000
Scott WilsonX0023.08%1300000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury116500.9153.0461320313640220.0000910101
Jordan Binnington (R)103410.8993.3354101302960000.0000109100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX209817520123674154312.16%432316.14011827000015
Claude GirouxX2079164206488110628.64%746423.19022450101365
Tyler JohnsonX207512112042360113811.67%130915.45000426000018
Gabriel LandeskogX205611215538347018657.14%641620.791121248000341
Josh MansonX2038117240481418131716.67%2845322.63000950011150
T.J. BrodieX20369-3001233348178.82%3349524.751011248000062
Derek ForbortX2009931202312219170.00%3245022.48011950000157
Sean KuralyX20178-36036193911322.56%427413.7200021100002
Troy BrouwerX20347414025134514516.67%527713.84011533000028
Sami VatanenX13246-71402615147914.29%1927621.23101725000023
David BackesX2015668025112711253.70%125612.7800022500006
Torrey MitchellX20235-120430239158.70%320210.11011323000033
Mikkel BoedkerX18145-540312197135.26%219710.920000000000
Wayne SimmondsX20145-514044184311332.33%131915.9510132300000
Brandon TanevX13314-48034183712258.11%421816.80011627000131
MacKenzie WeegarX19033-3802586140.00%1631216.41000317000016
Luke SchennX20112014034974914.29%2230115.0600007000125
Nick SeelerX11011002020150.00%02322.680000100003
Byron FroeseX5011100001000.00%1265.260000500000
Jake DotchinX7011140714030.00%510615.170000200006
Christian DvorakX19011-1420021186110.00%321311.190000000001
Anthony BeauvillierX5000100010010.00%0224.500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1157.67%21500001.05000001100121
Claude GirouxX1154.88%32800010.690100001100201
Tyler JohnsonX0038.66%19400000.78000000022010
Gabriel LandeskogX1054.58%30600000.53010011100020
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.49000000310201
T.J. BrodieX200.00%000000.36000000033111
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.400000000201001
Sean KuralyX0038.00%5000000.58000000094000
Troy BrouwerX1039.13%2300000.51120000031101
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.43000001100001
David BackesX0052.17%2300000.47120000072000
Torrey MitchellX0046.27%26800000.49000000042000
Mikkel BoedkerX0016.67%1200000.51000000055010
Wayne SimmondsX1046.15%1300000.3112000001710000
Brandon TanevX0029.17%2400000.37000000022010
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.190000000193000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.13000000044000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.88000000000010
Byron FroeseX0083.33%600000.76000000000000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.19000000072000
Christian DvorakX0052.11%26100000.0900000001917000
Anthony BeauvillierX0039.13%2300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne178620.9142.6398121435010010.5006164121
Philipp Grubauer50220.8854.0523700161390000.0002416100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX193912-114047515719515.26%441922.04055849000228
Jared SpurgeonX193912-16037374414356.82%4047525.021452551000040
James van RiemsdykX1944802012175414437.41%340021.080111049000110
Esa LindellX1926802154716308296.67%2546924.682352051000136
Anton StralmanX191780402620171185.88%2239720.90101745000035
Brandon SutterX1961738017263691916.67%424212.7100000000025
Derek StepanX19437-9206505317367.55%537019.46213846000248
Alec MartinezX19156016019112013155.00%2539420.72112545000031
Bobby RyanX19415-613519202692615.38%335318.5911224600000
Daniel CarrX19325-2202320359248.57%026513.9710142500000
Artem AnisimovX16235-100515218179.52%224015.0311242700000
James NealX19134-3009616486.25%01719.020000100000
David KampfX19044-200813498220.00%429515.54011326000023
Marc StaalX19044-13802487160.00%1728314.8900003000017
Jordan MartinookX19213-81002913275197.41%724913.13000424000219
Jason DemersX19123-134026912388.33%2126814.090000300001
Conor ShearyX14112-30006941111.11%11258.950000300002
Nick RitchieX19112-6801810111119.09%01417.410000100002
Gabriel BourqueX6011-200558340.00%1518.520000100000
Alexander Nylander (R)X2000000001100.00%02110.670001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1050.09%53700000.57110001100111
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.50000000011011
James van RiemsdykX0044.90%4900000.40000000022010
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.34001000021001
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.400000001120001
Brandon SutterX3046.24%26600000.58000000066220
Derek StepanX0155.21%41300000.38110000150100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.30000000130000
Bobby RyanX0030.43%2300000.28000101100011
Daniel CarrX0025.00%1600000.38000000086001
Artem AnisimovX0035.29%1700000.42000000042200
James NealX0030.00%2000000.470000000153000
David KampfX0046.67%3000000.270000000196000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.280000000198000
Jordan MartinookX1039.74%7800000.24000000170000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.2200000001210000
Conor ShearyX0030.65%6200000.320000000137000
Nick RitchieX0020.00%1000000.28000000044010
Gabriel BourqueX0025.00%800000.39000000060000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0050.00%2000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott61200.9342.141960071060000.0000211000
Curtis McElhinney61300.9223.0619600101280000.000025001
Jack Campbell165700.8883.1975200403560000.6673152200

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX209716720122358194115.52%041420.72112135400002
Viktor ArvidssonX203131676020236819454.41%338119.04022104500000
Mathew BarzalX203121514011374315386.98%238819.41022850000012
Anders LeeX2095141135531753294716.98%236918.46123104800007
Brandon SaadX206713240172160154910.00%438119.041231047000024
Nico HischierX20671386026446522469.23%640820.4201195400000
Zach WerenskiX204913380212529103113.79%3148624.301341559011038
Shayne GostisbehereX203101346019253214259.38%2848124.042131258000137
Miro Heiskanen (R)X202101206018224617274.35%3043821.911122145101141
Casey CizikasX20527-4602333517319.80%625912.9710126000045
Jakub VranaX20167-400610258224.00%024012.0012343000000
Rickard RakellX19156-12015264413322.27%321911.5301141700000
Ben HuttonX20123-5155181612598.33%1131715.8400002000013
Nikita ZaitsevX200334160451093100.00%1735817.9200000000031
Jonathan EricssonX2011206035653720.00%1728314.170000000001
Radek FaksaX20112-1401911305203.33%21658.2600000011023
Mattias JanmarkX19011-200413103100.00%11326.960000000001
Jori LehteraX1000020100020.00%199.000000000000
Calle JarnkrokX20000-340313235170.00%31989.8800014000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2227.27%3300000.77010000011201
Viktor ArvidssonX1035.48%3100000.84000000091130
Mathew BarzalX1045.59%47600000.77110000052100
Anders LeeX0150.00%1600000.76000011100220
Brandon SaadX1040.00%2500000.68010000130101
Nico HischierX1251.64%51900000.64000000031110
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.54000000022102
Shayne GostisbehereX110.00%000000.54000000042020
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.55000000043200
Casey CizikasX0048.42%38000000.54000000022010
Jakub VranaX0042.86%1400000.58000000160010
Rickard RakellX0030.77%2600000.55000000044001
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.19000000044000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.1700000002014000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.140000000132000
Radek FaksaX0153.89%16700000.24000000033000
Mattias JanmarkX0055.56%900000.150000000193000
Jori LehteraX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX0045.83%2400000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson32100.9401.76171005840000.5006217100
Semyon Varlamov178900.9042.86102700495080001.0003173102

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX2071017-380302537182618.92%3036218.10426214900006
Zach PariseX2011415-700153261164018.03%540520.24303125800002
Adam HenriqueX2021315-56022557418452.70%340020.0109995600018
Alex IafalloX20628120112847122512.77%336018.0200005101336
Vladimir SobotkaX202680401964258268.00%932916.4701105011056
Tyler BertuzziX20178-211517204212502.38%032716.3703365400001
Brady SkjeiX2016761002215286173.57%2445322.650111552011044
Jordan OesterleX20426-2208102581616.00%1032816.382021658000131
Michael FrolikX20336-131001417328399.38%037318.6612345000000
Brett PesceX20156-1180131614437.14%2837618.79011416000050
Brendan PerliniX20235-120841441314.29%01708.4911242300000
Carl HagelinX20145-82023292611263.85%934817.3900002000339
Dylan Gambrell (R)X9044020759270.00%1748.2602252100000
Brian DumoulinX20044-10140221310590.00%2032816.3800004000141
Marcus FolignoX20101-3161018717495.88%21678.3300002000132
Brayden McNabbX6011440511330.00%29916.560000000002
Tom PyattX15011-50032412290.00%518612.3900000000024
Michael StoneX4000000000000.00%1112.650000100001
Jan RuttaX7000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Jonathon MerrillX20000-11001240030.00%41276.3600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX200.00%000000.94000000021011
Zach PariseX3128.57%2100000.74000000022201
Adam HenriqueX1153.32%48200000.75000000180010
Alex IafalloX0036.11%3600000.44000000011022
Vladimir SobotkaX1054.41%45400000.49000000022120
Tyler BertuzziX0028.00%2500000.490000100121000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.31000000021001
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Michael FrolikX0032.26%3100000.32000001100000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.32000000071001
Brendan PerliniX0033.33%1200000.59000000011000
Carl HagelinX007.14%1400000.29000000044010
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0046.32%9500001.08000000091000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.240000000202000
Marcus FolignoX0060.00%1000100.12001010099100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.20000000063000
Tom PyattX0040.00%19000000.110000000158000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss105300.9112.6754000242710000.0000713001
Frederik Andersen133900.8893.1065840343060100.0000137002

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX20121123780153992285813.04%343621.81325155900009
Richard PanikX20710179100532766175410.61%343421.682131159000027
Timo MeierX208816840262863244512.70%141320.64033115900000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X201151611140331419575.26%2834917.470111051011016
Jesper BrattX20581326013245216299.62%333416.72123105300000
Elias Pettersson (R)X20391236013367625613.95%134317.1711285300000
Neal PionkX17099124103815208190.00%3240924.070221051011035
Brock McGinnX20336-32020243410208.82%728314.1710112101160
Sam GagnerX2033624027183311239.09%238619.29011551000359
Nick HoldenX171561603119173115.88%3341624.46011751011138
Patrick SharpX14314-26058185816.67%115411.020001000001
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X20134-310101726172135.88%121610.800000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X200449205149370.00%2532216.10000010000045
Colton SceviourX20303-2001022144521.43%31678.3500013101125
Pat Maroon (R)X14213-420911124016.67%01037.390000000000
Jujhar KhairaX20123-56024121011210.00%01648.2200000000019
Anthony DeAngeloX20033-9160291415980.00%2343621.82000650000140
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X61010203291911.11%1599.890000000001
Cooper Marody (R)X6011-100257030.00%0427.060000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX20011-9220419112130.00%2235317.650000400007
Eric GrybaX3000220330000.00%35919.570000800004
Kyle QuinceyX3000300300100.00%46521.6800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0049.72%53100001.05130001100321
Richard PanikX1025.00%2400000.78110001100141
Timo MeierX0036.36%4400000.78000000170210
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.920000003110021
Jesper BrattX3047.62%2100000.78000000022201
Elias Pettersson (R)X1045.79%40400100.70000000120030
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.440001101170000
Brock McGinnX0225.00%2000000.42030000031100
Sam GagnerX1040.00%15500000.31010000032100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.290000001120001
Patrick SharpX1023.08%1300000.52000000011001
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1047.81%25100000.37001010011010
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.250000001200000
Colton SceviourX1031.91%4700000.36000000066000
Pat Maroon (R)X0039.32%11700000.58000000022000
Jujhar KhairaX0029.63%2700000.37000001100000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.140300000202001
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X000.00%600000.34000000033000
Cooper Marody (R)X0040.91%4400000.47000000063000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.060000000208001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen209830.9122.72119200546130110.54511200111
Chad Johnson10000.8246.6327003170000.0000020000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX2111162714135227211640759.48%245521.67033135500004
Cam AtkinsonX21118191620122558174518.97%144120.9811295700000
Mika ZibanejadX2110919260315185296811.76%239218.6812395000000
Tomas TatarX21811191660401763123612.70%144421.13224105400000
Jake MuzzinX21217191329554282072010.00%3448222.97033958000134
Jake GuentzelX216814040232552165311.54%340419.22000115100001
Ondrej KaseX217613-14082653213413.21%329414.0001101100000
Hampus LindholmX2156112140332627172318.52%3749923.77314949000257
Nick FolignoX2156111180393750233510.00%339818.9712353800007
Erik GustafssonX2101010-41003119277160.00%2850924.230221557000056
Zach BogosianX212794331545924688.33%1938518.331121252000019
Mikko KoivuX21268-2204344910264.08%226312.530000400000
Bryan RustX2117814029194713402.13%133616.0200013000234
Jay BouwmeesterX21167148018101081210.00%1837617.9300002000044
Carl SoderbergX211342001220116149.09%41286.0910115000067
Devon ToewsX21044380343140.00%1727012.870000100001
Derek MacKenzieX21000000310010.00%2381.7900000000034
Par Lindholm (R)X21000000132040.00%5683.2300000000166
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0158.81%59000001.19000011200112
Cam AtkinsonX2122.73%2200000.86000000043130
Mika ZibanejadX3052.28%48200010.97000001100121
Tomas TatarX2012.12%3300000.86000000011303
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.79000000210031
Jake GuentzelX3134.21%3800000.69000000150201
Ondrej KaseX1025.00%2000000.88000000250013
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.44000001100001
Nick FolignoX0146.88%3200000.55000000120001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.390000000212000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.47001021100200
Mikko KoivuX0059.03%31000000.61000001100000
Bryan RustX0034.78%2300000.48000000081100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.370000001150010
Carl SoderbergX0051.15%21700000.63000000055000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.300000000217000
Derek MacKenzieX0052.17%2300000.0000000002121000
Par Lindholm (R)X0028.57%700000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1911600.9232.3597003384920010.0000183230
Pavel Francouz (R)61010.8792.962230011910100.0000310000
Garret Sparks (R)20200.8425.2569006380000.000008000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX189918-120156674265312.16%744924.94022635101475
Joe PavelskiX18671336021189021486.67%439021.672131138011576
Mikael BacklundX185813-4401746619448.20%734619.22224535000137
Ryan StromeX18731000016315182513.73%125814.331122400005
Patrik BerglundX1828101001215335206.06%024813.790000000000
Nick BjugstadX18549-4140331049123610.20%433118.40112334000023
Travis SanheimX18189120516122108.33%1737720.96044534000058
Oskar SundqvistX1844822027235512337.27%430416.9111273800002
Zemgus GirgensonsX18268-6802632508294.00%429616.4410173100006
John MooreX18156-31803711207105.00%3143624.22000138000057
Mark JankowskiX18156-50021614297.14%21106.1301100000012
Erik JohnsonX18156-226104128266203.85%3643424.120111638000061
Austin WatsonX18235-428103033259248.00%621211.780000000005
Stephen JohnsX18145212050591711.11%3136820.46000231011152
Victor RaskX13213-3204350440.00%0655.030000000000
Klas DahlbeckX18033-62004236210.00%1727715.3800001000023
Madison BoweyX18033-52002665350.00%1426814.890000400007
Anthony CirelliX502232091282130.00%07715.3300002000012
Lucas WallmarkX18000-220511010.00%1241.350000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1055.30%60400000.80000001100112
Joe PavelskiX1062.79%4300000.67000000011110
Mikael BacklundX1052.19%45600000.75000001100101
Ryan StromeX1145.28%21200000.78000000310210
Patrik BerglundX1058.82%1700000.81000000021021
Nick BjugstadX1150.00%1600000.54000001100011
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.480000001170001
Oskar SundqvistX1028.57%2100000.53000000022200
Zemgus GirgensonsX0135.00%2000000.54000000120001
John MooreX000.00%000000.280000000111001
Mark JankowskiX0055.45%10100001.090000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.28000110082000
Austin WatsonX1035.56%4500000.47000111300000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.27000000092000
Victor RaskX0050.00%400000.92000001100000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.220000000184000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.220000001180000
Anthony CirelliX0050.00%8200000.52000000052000
Lucas WallmarkX0040.00%500000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich51200.9322.002400081180000.0000216000
Henrik Lundqvist167800.9053.2884120464820020.0000162110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX19714218008339724557.22%143622.952132161000123
Alexander EdlerX197916-22610593359163211.86%3850026.342243360000037
Jeff CarterX198715-4100352970274311.43%339020.54235145500001
Kevin ShattenkirkX19114153751321313173.23%2346124.240332060000039
Logan CoutureX198614960412560154613.33%541221.68022125700000
Travis ZajacX183912-30018487429494.05%334218.980441760000013
Jeff SkinnerX19391290023455720515.26%441421.79112116100001
Trevor DaleyX17257-100110247138.33%1736721.602131255000031
Luca SbisaX172353195381484325.00%1622913.490001100003
Erik GudbransonX1914501806513127208.33%2040821.48112557000031
Drew StaffordX1931426012163511168.57%125313.310000100005
Michael GrabnerX18224-420915458324.44%524813.7901101000022
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1922420010372513328.00%929415.4600000000045
Joonas DonskoiX1913430099236174.35%122811.9800055700000
Brad HuntX19044500439150.00%928414.9700026000018
Kerby RychelX10112-1007251320.00%0686.770000000000
Steven KampferX2011140500100.00%33316.260000100000
Andreas MartinsenX9011-220445130.00%1566.220000200017
Matt MartinX11011080285157140.00%112511.400000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX2000100300010.00%12813.820000000002
Zac DalpeX10000-200148160.00%0555.480000000007
Frederik GauthierX19000-2004113130.00%21035.4200007000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0139.53%4300000.96460000410111
Alexander EdlerX010.00%000000.64001100011210
Jeff CarterX3163.73%19300000.77110000022201
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%000000.65000000240010
Logan CoutureX2233.33%3900000.68160002400221
Travis ZajacX0056.49%46200000.70120000420001
Jeff SkinnerX1145.25%49500000.58240000081021
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.38000000032000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.44000011200010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.25000000130001
Drew StaffordX0026.67%1500000.32000000011000
Michael GrabnerX0047.62%2100000.32000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0049.48%28900000.27000000054002
Joonas DonskoiX0126.32%1900000.3511000001811000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.280000000191000
Kerby RychelX0075.00%400000.59000000095010
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.62000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX0050.00%800000.36000000098000
Matt MartinX0050.00%600000.160000000115000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac DalpeX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Frederik GauthierX0040.74%8100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak1910450.9302.34117821466600100.55020190423

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX20141226340265190266715.56%144122.071451347000147
Jay BeagleX1941216220224934133311.76%1335618.72134329000048
Nikolaj EhlersX18311145406256514374.62%134919.3813484000005
Travis HamonicX2049139261023242482016.67%4343521.73112929000037
Olli MaattaX204812118041172461716.67%2647123.563141344000048
Nolan PatrickX204610-3405435912356.78%433816.90011431000221
Cal ClutterbuckX20369-34032355915455.08%734117.050221141000023
Kyle OkposoX2024642016102041910.00%01577.850000500000
Ivan BarbashevX20415-10806274713288.51%425412.69112821000022
Leo KomarovX923500096124916.67%512213.5900001000111
Derrick PouliotX1705506012117340.00%1924714.500000400008
Milan LucicX12123-1100228113119.09%220116.7700002200002
Craig SmithX20123-100017203615232.78%227713.840001700002
Jamie OleksiakX20123-6140401113167.69%1938819.41000131000141
Radko GudasX20123-123715601710101910.00%2640820.42101227000035
Beau BennettX9202300108111518.18%0788.700000100003
Mikhail SergachevX19112-8601619204115.00%2739420.761011039000039
Colin WilsonX1202200012105170.00%2786.480000600000
Sam Steel (R)X19101-100639276183.70%119610.310000000002
Thomas HickeyX4011300311010.00%34812.020000300004
Peter HollandX12011-7801322135100.00%215012.5000000000013
Tomas JurcoX2000000103200.00%1136.260000000000
Marc MethotX70002135911140.00%19313.340000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1019.08%13100001.18010003900322
Jay BeagleX0061.19%40200000.90110000011201
Nikolaj EhlersX0036.36%2200000.80000000530012
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.60001010082100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.51000000022002
Nolan PatrickX0052.58%40700000.59010001100000
Cal ClutterbuckX1036.00%2500000.53000000120110
Kyle OkposoX0037.04%2700000.76000000021001
Ivan BarbashevX1052.63%5700000.39000000033000
Leo KomarovX0046.34%4100000.82000000130000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.410000001170000
Milan LucicX0158.82%1700000.30000000032000
Craig SmithX0026.83%4100000.2200000001211000
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.15000000022000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.150011100141000
Beau BennettX0025.00%400000.51000000055000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.10000000088000
Colin WilsonX0021.05%1900000.510000000122000
Sam Steel (R)X0047.58%26900000.1000000001515000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.42000000042000
Peter HollandX0055.15%16500000.130000000123000
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton21000.9171.3744001120000.0000020000
Jimmy Howard2041410.9123.35116420657370001.0003200111

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX196111764051455393611.32%339720.92123859000014
Patrick MarleauX2151116660242446122410.87%438418.27011429000016
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X209615400102363174214.29%140320.13202156100001
Brent BurnsX2041115115526423572511.43%3051725.842242265000156
Ryan GetzlafX1976133175475047213714.89%137419.67123450000138
Pavel BuchnevichX2058134006205211389.62%425212.6102265500000
Reilly SmithX20481236012237317565.48%344522.230221661000037
Jack JohnsonX201111262205219199115.26%2842821.41033449000040
Jacob TroubaX201101102203428277153.70%2450425.220331465000045
Jason ZuckerX202797801324419224.88%020410.220001500000
Justin BraunX2035876016212581312.00%2542421.20213950000042
Deryk EngellandX2017811100255113129.09%1926413.210000200000
Andreas AthanasiouX194372009236018386.67%231216.43101154800003
Adam LowryX18516513538393261815.63%325314.0400000000035
Alexander KerfootX204266203162551016.00%21909.5100001000016
Jean-Gabriel PageauX200664401325184170.00%51587.8900000000011
Derick BrassardX17213320166225139.09%621612.7300000000036
Riley NashX4022300241120.00%0348.530000000000
Mark PysykX130229401959050.00%718914.5500001000010
Matthew NietoX3000-100193120.00%03611.970000000005
Jason PominvilleX8000200005120.00%0536.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2153.76%51900000.86000000230220
Patrick MarleauX1046.06%16500000.83000000031101
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X2120.59%3400000.75020001200041
Brent BurnsX000.00%000100.58111000140101
Ryan GetzlafX3057.20%50000000.70001000011011
Pavel BuchnevichX1125.00%1600001.03000000062100
Reilly SmithX0054.05%3700000.54010000210002
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.56000000093001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.44000000021110
Jason ZuckerX0033.33%1500000.88110001300010
Justin BraunX010.00%000000.38000000075010
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.61000000011100
Andreas AthanasiouX1040.74%2700000.45020000011011
Adam LowryX0059.20%32600000.47000010033101
Alexander KerfootX0246.88%3200000.63000000022002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0057.06%17700000.760000001200000
Derick BrassardX2041.67%3600000.28110000000000
Riley NashX0055.56%900001.17110000031000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.210000000133000
Matthew NietoX0031.25%1600000.00000000000000
Jason PominvilleX000.00%000000.00120000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta42100.9461.41213005930000.0000316010
Robin Lehner1811420.9162.56100863435130000.58312173421

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1971219-2208468825657.95%1038820.452681343000138
Mark ScheifeleX1798171360204377185111.69%032719.2203393100000
Blake WheelerX19511161210037316311487.94%236419.1511293600000
Drew DoughtyX182141658050292813217.14%3641923.261341236000048
Matthew TkachukX1974110180492250143814.00%234818.29224134300007
Colton ParaykoX184610-216024121941421.05%1529816.574151231000023
Charlie McAvoyX19281061604321386305.26%1540521.311231336000046
Patrik LaineX195381210025124462411.36%037919.9501123900002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX192571020013154713.33%3043622.97022440000055
Justin WilliamsX19426-22012725112216.00%023912.590000100000
Luke GlendeningX1924622016301862211.11%21869.8000000000062
Mike MathesonX191564801313199135.26%1933117.42101620000012
Joe ThorntonX19066-1001262812270.00%126213.7800011100001
Gustav NyquistX19224-1208164314184.65%332116.9002254300000
Zdeno CharaX192242275391223448.70%1335518.6700014000043
Joel ArmiaX1704420046213140.00%01156.7800000000033
Matt CalvertX19123300811203155.00%31618.4600001000566
Andrew LaddX17112-11002814221134.55%222012.9500000000013
Brandon CarloX5022340844300.00%57815.690000200002
Derek GrantX2101-10002100100.00%0115.370000000000
Ian ColeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel GirardX3000-400120020.00%2268.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5053.65%50700000.98120001300211
Mark ScheifeleX1150.25%40800001.04110000033211
Blake WheelerX0036.00%2500000.88010000053210
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.760000001110122
Matthew TkachukX2029.41%3400100.63010001100022
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.67000000210011
Charlie McAvoyX200.00%000000.49000000071002
Patrik LaineX0027.27%4400000.42120000066110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000100.32000000120011
Justin WilliamsX0028.57%2100000.50000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0053.33%22500000.64000001100002
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.360000000153010
Joe ThorntonX0054.39%29600000.460000000191000
Gustav NyquistX0036.84%1900000.25000000022000
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.2300001001010100
Joel ArmiaX0016.67%600000.691100000172000
Matt CalvertX0018.18%1100000.37110000160000
Andrew LaddX0055.56%2700000.18000000011000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.51000000000001
Derek GrantX0064.29%1400001.86000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk1711510.9302.10102920365150100.4449172210
Roberto Luongo22000.8893.00120006540000.0000216000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX181210221240204470194617.14%137821.012241249000143
Jeff PetryX182171968028263912365.13%3241322.941341947000134
Jonathan HuberdeauX1871118116024135073714.00%339021.65134951000142
Mark GiordanoX18411151100233036102211.11%3044624.783252250000034
Alex DeBrincatX189514-26014154972218.37%234519.16213643000011
Max DomiX1831114-111534264223327.14%234218.99134437000016
Phil KesselX184610-34016134911398.16%331817.6804493700000
David PerronX1834712203110428187.14%231917.7211253700000
Ryan EllisX12167040619193135.26%924220.16000425000018
Luke KuninX182462207181351515.38%31377.6200001000126
Shea WeberX18246216042232111179.52%1940122.29224833000032
Adrian KempeX182351001014155913.33%11297.180000300009
Clayton KellerX18123-200220379342.70%024013.330000900002
Cody CeciX15033000151576110.00%1423615.73011111000010
Oliver BjorkstrandX182022003583725.00%11106.100000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX18112-28024203011143.33%222612.550000000000
Marcus PetterssonX3022400312010.00%55217.470001300002
Filip Hronek (R)X150223601596490.00%822114.760000100008
Kevin LabancX18101-26065183135.56%122612.570000000000
Brett KulakX9011314101922030.00%714816.4800004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1150.09%53300011.16000000011213
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.92000000041122
Jonathan HuberdeauX2037.93%2900000.92000000051112
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.67000000031001
Alex DeBrincatX4050.00%2600000.81000000033200
Max DomiX1045.37%41000000.82000010081031
Phil KesselX0044.00%2500000.63000000011100
David PerronX1127.27%2200000.44000000033110
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.58000000011011
Luke KuninX0025.00%4400000.870000001100110
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.30000000065000
Adrian KempeX0142.97%12800000.77000000099000
Clayton KellerX0035.71%1400000.2500000001713000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.250000000152000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0038.46%1300000.36000001100000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0048.78%24600000.18000000011000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.76000000000000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.180000001150000
Kevin LabancX0037.50%1600000.0900000001313000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.13000020090000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros10001.0000.0018000110000.0000018000
Connor Hellebuyck1812600.9262.31106321415550100.0000180310

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX2071017040195764225210.94%440520.260221152000151
Steven StamkosX20561126049467525756.67%544522.271121158000248
Roman JosiX2029110801728428264.76%1145022.49022245800001
Adam LarssonX203710-226045131981015.79%1936918.47112113600009
Shea TheodoreX202794003242311228.70%2937318.641011359000044
J.T. CompherX204481135520417299.76%229614.780002800000
Max PaciorettyX2044808044929122413.79%134517.2301155800000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX20178-98053214012482.50%2145722.871012454000035
Oscar KlefbomX201781120293112868.33%1240920.4400002000036
Thomas ChabotX20178-64013172114154.76%1442020.980111854000028
Kyle ConnorX204370403225813436.90%239919.93000552000119
J.T. MillerX203360402122328269.38%132016.01202456000130
Phillip DanaultX2024600016343211226.25%222511.270000000000
Jaden SchwartzX2023502010162612197.69%222911.450000200002
Alex TuchX20123140348235214.35%140320.17000459000117
Tyler PitlickX18202-62011921659.52%21357.510000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX911238025100100.00%1014115.6100003000015
Colton SissonsX20022-64069127180.00%11587.910000500002
Nikita ZadorovX4011040422010.00%16215.510000200008
Antoine RousselX3000-140212030.00%0227.220000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X4000-100124320.00%0317.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0057.25%40700000.84010000022210
Steven StamkosX2052.08%57800000.49110001100100
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.49000000150010
Adam LarssonX010.00%000000.54000000043110
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.48000000044011
J.T. CompherX2044.44%2700000.540001000124101
Max PaciorettyX0044.00%2500000.46000000033100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.35000000140001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.390000001190000
Thomas ChabotX010.00%000000.38000000190001
Kyle ConnorX0035.71%2800000.35000000053000
J.T. MillerX0062.50%6400000.37010000033000
Phillip DanaultX1051.89%26400000.53000000054101
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%900000.440000000105000
Alex TuchX0126.47%3400000.15000001100010
Tyler PitlickX0022.22%900000.3000000001212100
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Colton SissonsX0040.16%12700000.2500000002013000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.32000000000000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050.00%2400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue41100.9012.29210018810000.0000214000
Corey Crawford1851030.9022.7799701464690000.3333182122

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX191151664086174266014.86%139320.6911285300001
Vincent TrocheckX2031316-122046776618474.55%540620.320551049000257
Zach HymanX206511017533173673216.67%234217.09000318000123
Alexander RadulovX20471144027308023545.00%142221.08000195900005
Michael Del ZottoX204711318049132142419.05%2241820.91213348000053
Nick LeddyX2028104558272718157.41%3851125.551011658000071
Brandon PirriX2054902061139122112.82%134117.0403334700001
Nick BoninoX204593000485020348.00%827513.75000013000049
Matt NiskanenX20178319554212610183.85%4149724.830221558000152
Cedric PaquetteX203471241058234417506.82%329114.56000834000041
Ondrej PalatX20235-5203030376275.41%335717.8320242000003
Noel AcciariX20145-21001222223154.55%220510.2400000000061
Erik CernakX19134-8531547911469.09%1628615.04000319000024
Joel EdmundsonX81231100161050420.00%813216.470000000003
Braydon CoburnX20033240141183100.00%1435417.71000232000033
Jordan SchroederX20112-500216173155.88%321510.7500004000024
Nathan BeaulieuX12022080713120.00%2917.600000000006
Greg McKeggX71014200161116.67%0649.170000000000
Brett LernoutX3011020230000.00%03511.620000000001
Dale WeiseX3000000030230.00%03210.590000100000
Cory ConacherX3000000042210.00%0299.510000000000
Kyle Rau (R)X15000-3001710640.00%01107.370000000002
Fredrik ClaessonX20000-11001357060.00%1421010.500001200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2046.77%46400010.81010000031102
Vincent TrocheckX1052.36%50800000.790100004160300
Zach HymanX0147.62%2100000.64000010210130
Alexander RadulovX0127.78%3600000.52010001200024
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.53000001200001
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.39000010032000
Brandon PirriX3025.93%5400000.53110001400010
Nick BoninoX2055.28%36000000.65110000063020
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.32000100021001
Cedric PaquetteX0037.50%3200000.48001010043100
Ondrej PalatX0056.52%2300000.28000000310000
Noel AcciariX1047.01%13400000.490000001190000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.28001200033000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.46000000011000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.1700000002012000
Jordan SchroederX0053.33%4500000.190000000156000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Greg McKeggX0050.00%600000.31000000066000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.57000000030000
Dale WeiseX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Cory ConacherX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Kyle Rau (R)X0058.33%2400000.0000000001515000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith21000.9661.2695002590100.0000117010
Andrei Vasilevskiy1910630.9192.52111842475790010.8005191402

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX209162511140463662133214.52%638619.28022646000020
Filip ForsbergX20101424-420363698234310.20%339219.60325164500000
David PastrnakX2091221-360223771245312.68%441020.4802274700000
Sean MonahanX198715-1160123656154114.29%432517.1131481700000
Jake GardinerX2021315-1416031222110179.52%3850225.081451050000068
Frans NielsenX206814-22074538152415.79%1230115.074481447101248
Jonathan DrouinX206814060183260123310.00%334317.17101632000014
Kyle BrodziakX2028103601735227149.09%224412.22134442000179
Tyler ToffoliX2019103209303615462.78%932116.0500000011444
Nick JensenX2027931401913156813.33%2742821.40033542000061
Kris RussellX20336-131604615173917.65%2849924.94123250000070
Andrew CoglianoX2022430072921179.52%320810.4100000000184
Andrew CampbellX19134414050522650.00%1734318.0500003000025
Jordan SubbanX2004458013117360.00%1529014.5201113300005
Dennis Gilbert (R)X20044832103954320.00%1632015.9900006000053
Josh LeivoX20303-6202152581312.00%21969.820000000000
Micheal FerlandX20112-6261030233312183.03%120110.050000100000
Sven AndrighettoX180111403693120.00%01106.090000000000
Brett Howden (R)X1000000000000.00%076.900000000000
Erik HaulaX2000020041010.00%03316.280000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0143.59%39000001.300000001210034
Filip ForsbergX2031.71%4100001.22000000720220
David PastrnakX1135.29%3400001.03000001400320
Sean MonahanX2052.31%41100000.92010000140101
Jake GardinerX010.00%000000.60000001100001
Frans NielsenX0055.15%38800100.93120001100211
Jonathan DrouinX0030.99%7100000.82000001100101
Kyle BrodziakX0049.49%29700100.82020000042002
Tyler ToffoliX0045.00%2000000.620000000182000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.42000000320010
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.24000000099100
Andrew CoglianoX0027.27%2200000.380100000152000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.23000000011011
Jordan SubbanX000.00%000000.280000001200000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%000000.250010101200000
Josh LeivoX2016.67%1200000.31000000077000
Micheal FerlandX1026.67%1500000.20000111100000
Sven AndrighettoX0050.00%600000.1801000001816000
Brett Howden (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Erik HaulaX0041.94%3100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson188630.9123.06107740556260000.5006173310
Mike Condon31200.8654.521330010740000.0000317010

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX1961420-26022434482313.64%4249325.944262447000047
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1991019-120173410831608.33%342122.141451347000121
Alex ChiassonX19991810100182264134814.06%233317.53336113700006
Leon DraisaitlX1981018-34030499521608.42%541121.63224154700002
Brock NelsonX19871530074176254010.53%233817.811341343000020
Bryan LittleX19291136013313612305.56%235618.76022440000014
Anthony ManthaX1955103201023165413319.26%132617.14112134600005
Evander KaneX1946105281060155613447.14%227814.6402262700000
Lars EllerX19371000010493514328.57%827814.6600001000055
Paul StastnyX19358-90019414113377.32%137219.5612344400006
Brett ConnollyX19268020716284207.14%125813.5901152300004
Tyler MyersX1917811554916235164.35%2444023.18000945000042
Adam PelechX191561140291018555.56%2138620.31101742000034
Jake McCabeX19066-1100311318680.00%2133717.72022619000026
Ryan MurrayX1906628014911280.00%1633217.50000525000024
Joey Anderson (R)X17033-4009314380.00%518610.950000000007
Riley SheahanX19202-480620122916.67%11407.3500000000037
Lawrence Pilut (R)X3000020111010.00%0144.820000000000
Gavin BayreutherX18000-3401034150.00%91649.110000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.81000000410025
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3151.61%3100000.90010001900122
Alex ChiassonX1242.11%1900001.08000000032222
Leon DraisaitlX2152.10%30900010.88010000910112
Brock NelsonX0052.59%27000000.89010000011210
Bryan LittleX2053.62%27600000.62000000062110
Anthony ManthaX1120.00%3000000.61001010083021
Evander KaneX0021.05%1900000.72000110022100
Lars EllerX1048.91%36800000.720000000113100
Paul StastnyX0057.60%46700000.43000000011010
Brett ConnollyX0054.55%1100000.62000000033000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.36001001100000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.31000001200000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.360000000191000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.360000000192000
Joey Anderson (R)X0033.33%600000.32000000000000
Riley SheahanX0151.70%14700000.29000000077000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray189620.9122.75102421475320110.5002172021
Anders Nilsson31100.8653.30127007520000.0000217000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX2089170202388623699.30%338719.35235115100000
Mark StoneX2010515-41010313210323609.71%141620.812131556000010
Jakob ChychrunX202101204031171921410.53%1439019.51145657000038
Alexander WennbergX20561100035039144112.82%538119.0512395000000
Eric StaalX203811-4005436215374.84%040420.2103335600003
Mike GreenX201101131405026205165.00%1939819.9000041500005
Andrew ShawX20549-1100801344183911.36%437118.5521355000001
Vladimir TarasenkoX20369-518042387826423.85%440420.19112195600000
Alex GoligoskiX20099-4209202712260.00%3945722.830331150000050
Derek RyanX20358200223356288.57%122010.9900001000034
Andy GreeneX2025721202011229149.09%2947723.84112955000040
Josh AndersonX20246-18027175110313.92%11939.650000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX20123-7601714214174.76%31658.240000000001
Valtteri FilppulaX202020000272812217.14%1020510.2700012000256
Blake ComeauX11122003021250.00%01717.030000000006
Chris WagnerX200220100325325180.00%41688.4100000000224
Connor BrownX2010100028167186.25%21959.7300000000151
Matt BartkowskiX7011-320211000.00%29413.400000000002
Ben HarpurX20011-21004465240.00%1232116.0300004000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1021.05%1900000.88000000031011
Mark StoneX0122.73%4400000.72111010210212
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.61000000210000
Alexander WennbergX2148.76%48200000.58000001100102
Eric StaalX0156.53%51300000.54120000091020
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.550000000143001
Andrew ShawX1236.84%1900000.49110000011210
Vladimir TarasenkoX1030.23%4300000.45130001200001
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.391100001200010
Derek RyanX0046.61%23600000.73000000052000
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.29000000011101
Josh AndersonX1018.75%1600000.62000000022000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0030.00%1000000.36000000085000
Valtteri FilppulaX0154.39%29600000.19130000022000
Blake ComeauX000.00%100002.35000000000010
Chris WagnerX0025.00%1200000.2400000002013000
Connor BrownX0136.84%1900000.1000000001313000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.21000000072000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.0600000002019000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin117300.9132.4159700242760000.00001011110
Cam Talbot124600.8863.4662400363160111.0006119000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX19412160260382824121516.67%2847324.88145840101152
Jakub VoracekX19213157006295315463.77%138020.00055538000128
Sidney CrosbyX195914-14032386816557.35%136219.04235123800001
John KlingbergX1949133604222961813.79%2746924.703251540000052
Duncan KeithX18310134401532195915.79%3137520.83112930011041
Sebastian AhoX19729-720133144183115.91%136419.1700023400000
Jon MarchessaultX19448-71202717488318.33%335818.8412363800001
Yanni GourdeX194376241034183492011.76%435618.74000230000026
Josh BaileyX194374201143972210.26%021811.480000000000
Nazem KadriX192461161029424211284.76%035418.6300093400003
David SavardX1915604030690311.11%2828915.2000003000028
Danny DeKeyserX192244160567155713.33%2538520.26112327000041
Paul ByronX192242181028142316168.70%322311.730000400007
Scott MayfieldX16044116102624310.00%1621413.350000100006
Devin ShoreX12123420681061210.00%012210.1700001000026
Nic DowdX171232801132135147.69%318911.1100000000145
Zach Aston-ReeseX1920232012101921210.53%11819.5500000000067
Josh ArchibaldX1611220046142147.14%41046.480000100000
Tommy WingelsX121010751019103810.00%11199.8900001000121
Chris WidemanX1000000000000.00%044.070000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%000100.68010000310210
Jakub VoracekX0041.03%3900000.79000000041021
Sidney CrosbyX0053.73%45600000.77010000021202
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.55000000310012
Duncan KeithX110.00%000000.69000000310010
Sebastian AhoX2246.34%4100000.49000000011101
Jon MarchessaultX2034.62%2600000.45000000042001
Yanni GourdeX0045.00%2000000.39000200051100
Josh BaileyX1042.86%1400000.64000001100101
Nazem KadriX0053.45%40600000.340000200145000
David SavardX100.00%000000.42110001100010
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.21000000095201
Paul ByronX0028.57%1400000.36111011100101
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.370000200167000
Devin ShoreX1030.00%10000000.49000000073010
Nic DowdX0051.87%26800000.32000000190000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0025.00%1600000.22000000033000
Josh ArchibaldX0075.00%400000.39000001100000
Tommy WingelsX1050.34%14500000.17000010000000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark11001.0000.0033000130100.000003000
Jonathan Quick22000.9121.50120003340000.0000214000
Darcy Kuemper178530.9162.4199541404760000.7504172030