Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 25 février 2020 at 18:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX68184260-2675181111146649012,33%1121707259918802040000139
Mats ZuccarelloX67252651-32601181071955815012,82%912191877143615800000
Dylan LarkinX681631475360143179242731856,61%7128019471134195000023
Shayne GostisbehereX67123244-83807689101327411,88%971597248816451950112123
Mitch MarnerX68202343-7603592209571689,57%6128219471130204000022
Tomas HertlX6519224121205196254571707,48%13130020257381721013106
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X6262228-16220101587423408,11%791215203710471680002132
David KrejciX6852126-11803211910929724,59%113251907719172000018
Ryan DzingelX6811102133210674894307211,70%611811713417124000044
Casey CizikasX6681018-124358911711728916,84%1585513101260001159
Jimmy VeseyX6871017-5241066459133677,69%76671000002000482
Troy StecherX6821315-2238081435620393,57%7712561815627162000042
Chris TanevX6831013-68041493715268,11%861176171013130001123
Thomas VanekX618412-1060182744114018,18%5701110000100001
Frank VatranoX685712-9295753711429804,39%27761100012000011
Alex SteenX682911-94027528126672,47%20726110007420002183
Caleb Jones (R)X68088-13380103443513270,00%64114617000329000085
Jordan WealX68123-8001343263153,85%143960000000008
Tobias RiederX8101-20061080412,50%383100000000001
Max Comtois (R)X1710110022511339,09%18850000300000
Noah JuulsenX601161351324110,00%688150000000000
Michal KempnyX2000000000000,00%0100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX200,00%000011000100520633
Mats ZuccarelloX3133,72%8600011220000011354
Dylan LarkinX3057,20%160500001450000031254
Shayne GostisbehereX220,00%000001110000170241
Mitch MarnerX4029,10%13400001030000160222
Tomas HertlX5156,81%30100001040000043152
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X200,00%0000000000001140110
David KrejciX2052,03%162400000030000033020
Ryan DzingelX1037,23%9400000220111100013
Casey CizikasX0050,16%121600100120010022110
Jimmy VeseyX0013,04%46001010020000173211
Troy StecherX000,00%0000000000001370000
Chris TanevX000,00%0000000000000103000
Thomas VanekX4036,17%4700000000001100010
Frank VatranoX0045,16%3100000000000033102
Alex SteenX0136,36%6600000000000033000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%0000000000000683000
Jordan WealX0151,37%510000000000001360001
Tobias RiederX0020,00%6000100000001100000
Max Comtois (R)X1045,45%1100000000000000001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000000010000001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)158420,9182,4887122364390000,00001429401
Jake Allen43221820,9132,7125026311313030100,800154226415
Frederik Andersen43112630,8993,0223086311611490100,722184127523

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX68193150-1218044140198551499,60%613472036938213011287
Anze KopitarX68222547-716066173237741779,28%2514752221113442271012174
Kyle PalmieriX6620204073609071216511429,26%91064163363112200000
Keith YandleX6873340-7380671217741489,09%961639246511582080000196
Justin FaulkX6763238277020119739227596,52%91141521246331320000128
Mikael GranlundX68111627-151606772181601266,08%4139421471142228000361
Brent SeabrookX6551924-3615116516315447,94%84131220101371620000153
Alex GalchenyukX68101121-480635812245888,20%312071830325213000047
Mattias EkholmX6021921-19320118634914394,08%78125521123291100000127
Charlie CoyleX6881220480437911533826,96%99881522423153000471
Patric HornqvistX6811718-1426011148123201068,94%89591403312130000015
Scott LaughtonX6061117-216036788322577,23%1065911011314000074
Tom WilsonX6011516-67551765011640859,48%129141502219109000247
Marco ScandellaX6831114-133008125407187,50%549611400005000041
Andrew CoppX68581320011346419477,81%10549800011000272
Johnny BoychukX60279-6360104242313208,70%5486914000543000077
Brandon DubinskyX57448-719532756118386,56%66471100004000098
Corey PerryX55426-2601711447169,09%2498900002500000
Andrej SekeraX41112-3160341212158,33%214741200016000054
Jake VirtanenX8101-20013650120,00%05060000000000
Lawson CrouseX910116013870314,29%06670000000000
Brady AustinX1000120000000,00%016160000000000
Ryan CallahanX5000-200204200,00%14280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5147,74%145800011140001200232
Anze KopitarX6256,51%188800001140000510313
Kyle PalmieriX8228,57%7700101000000010434
Keith YandleX000,00%000000000000210221
Justin FaulkX000,00%000001001120210311
Mikael GranlundX1241,90%10500000010000011032
Brent SeabrookX200,00%000000001001200111
Alex GalchenyukX0144,95%10900000000000091013
Mattias EkholmX100,00%0000000000000393001
Charlie CoyleX0051,03%48600000010000150003
Patric HornqvistX2153,57%5600000000000011202
Scott LaughtonX1151,99%65200001000000280111
Tom WilsonX1036,67%6000000000011100121
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0000000000000223101
Andrew CoppX0145,09%17300100000001200111
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000000000077110
Brandon DubinskyX1058,43%26700000000100098000
Corey PerryX0030,30%3300000000000077020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%00000000000001010000
Jake VirtanenX00100.00%300000000000000000
Lawson CrouseX0040,00%500000000000000010
Brady AustinX000,00%000000000000000000
Ryan CallahanX0033,33%300000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith176610,9262,0690100314190110,80051355120
Braden Holtby55202870,9112,8832068315417220420,62585513920

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX663339728100631902788520611,87%231336207121955187000354
Bo HorvatX67233861918057144246651819,35%111411219112043192000666
Mikko RantanenX67273158153608887295591729,15%713642068144718500000
Brad MarchandX672127481234010797258571728,14%15134720381142172000017
Kevin HayesX63202747286031761634311012,27%8102816410142214900006
Seth JonesX6583644-828070999929588,08%10216072541216561890000126
Matt DucheneX67202242712028651853813410,81%41176182682414700000
Darnell NurseX67112738-579251736288275212,50%7914422244834172000179
Ryan SuterX6172835-155351069911525686,09%10315042521012592010002154
Dougie HamiltonX674273120500123587929535,06%67137521134291110000146
Alex KillornX6312102213158180135371018,89%129981621319880003124
Brian BoyleX671292114461010355104379511,54%19919141014290002126
Colin MillerX6711819193609235259224,00%4996114011420000038
Chris TierneyX6861117-14602712110635765,66%1411531730317120000391
Niklas KronwallX6711516132405829258144,00%811160170002140000180
Nate ThompsonX66628-180306942113314,29%95969000010002201
Trevor LewisX61347-42026213610238,33%4380600001000033
Carter VerhaegheX332134201281341015,38%2227700012000018
Drake Batherson (R)X17011-3004310340,00%011770000000000
Michael ChaputX3000120225000,00%02380000000002
Ryan DonatoX3000-100111010,00%029100000000000
Martin Necas (R)X11000-300804460,00%08980000500000
Dan HamhuisX17000-100210010,00%34220000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX9253,79%138500001000000710583
Bo HorvatX5056,76%170900001000003500335
Mikko RantanenX2326,05%11900001170004400533
Brad MarchandX3329,76%8400001000000140155
Kevin HayesX3254,95%535000210200001130434
Seth JonesX200,00%000001000000092103
Matt DucheneX6057,86%42000011160000044325
Darnell NurseX110,00%000101110140150332
Ryan SuterX200,00%000000000011500022
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000270000031210
Alex KillornX1022,06%6800000000100011122
Brian BoyleX1248,48%990020000002002121222
Colin MillerX000,00%000000000000064001
Chris TierneyX0052,37%527000001300000171100
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0000000000000191010
Nate ThompsonX0152,93%80100000000000011001
Trevor LewisX1035,71%14000000000000131001
Carter VerhaegheX0039,47%3800000000000099000
Drake Batherson (R)X0023,08%1300000000000000000
Michael ChaputX0060,00%500000000000000000
Ryan DonatoX00100.00%200000000000000000
Martin Necas (R)X0033,33%3300000000000000000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%00000000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom59381460,9182,3435574313916920200,55618589734
Carter Hart (R)94320,9013,0551100262630110,6673958020

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX67173350-1546108998118437614,41%11916722571017621931014174
Brock BoeserX67182341-9801886202731598,91%313502025731174000297
Brad RichardsonX67182139-520060103186531159,68%321474223710421830119197
Jamie BennX67142539-55610169113199491357,04%6147522358371850009193
Torey KrugX6673037-103959011357103412,28%88143422167311350001130
Johan LarssonX67112435-15321081136114341079,65%810781646102616000004
Nino NiederreiterX67151732-13200684216152939,32%611871834724160000196
Brendan GallagherX67161430-143409074177611119,04%910991661736166000010
Ondrej KaseX70161430-5802372152438610,53%58671201101100000
Markus GranlundX67814224100349116037955,00%18777120001800001
Noah HanifinX6521921-936062596718452,99%78133020145331490001124
Jonas BrodinX6751419914032486517387,69%8411581714517880002125
Nick SchmaltzX6410818220106678265312,82%56421010111600000
Kasperi KapanenX6799186180836410241818,82%58411300000000064
Paul CareyX676101612610506960194510,00%5660100000000000
Connor CliftonX67178978301211217885,88%489591400004000045
Jake DebruskX53426-14013215425397,41%1463900004000229
Joel Eriksson EkX67235-414074474113404,88%15573900001000130
Slater KoekkoekX19044-32003426220,00%8313160000100002
Paul PostmaX3000-120811100,00%459200000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX320,00%000201001011100253
Brock BoeserX1132,83%19800001250001100222
Brad RichardsonX3153,67%77700001140000140123
Jamie BennX3246,27%140900001150020140512
Torey KrugX200,00%000001000011100112
Johan LarssonX2054,30%132600001000021100302
Nino NiederreiterX3336,17%9400001110000044310
Brendan GallagherX0141,43%7000001000000044322
Ondrej KaseX3022,73%6600001220000087033
Markus GranlundX3138,46%13000001010000620122
Noah HanifinX100,00%0000000000001220001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000000001100111
Nick SchmaltzX2146,72%38100001000001100012
Kasperi KapanenX2138,71%12400000000000011232
Paul CareyX1048,63%76900000001010051100
Connor CliftonX100,00%0000000021300582000
Jake DebruskX0133,33%3000000000000022011
Joel Eriksson EkX0047,69%32500000000000076010
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0000000000000194000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky55212460,9162,6331072313616200330,50065116422
Keith Kinkaid10000,9172,6623001120000,000001000
Antti Niemi10000,9173,0639002240000,000003000
Malcolm Subban1710510,8873,4989400524590000,71471647010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX691349621016046111118448011,02%981567237916581831012147
Auston MatthewsX69253257426056136253771819,88%81292191071739183000234
Jakob SilfverbergX69262854234077108288622019,03%231442216915651900113133
Teuvo TeravainenX69183351212042107223471408,07%813602048124419100001
Dustin ByfuglienX69103848-101071517710391276110,99%8815512261016581980000122
John TavaresX69202646-4220128144234701888,55%413642078153718800001
Josh MorrisseyX6953540-11200102668832645,68%741314194121646172011175
Ivan ProvorovX6992332-122201008611233698,04%1001599233811471870000149
Colin WhiteX6992029-81004886141431186,38%81175170882718200003
Jordan EberleX69121022116102865100307912,00%5934140001600000
Ilya KovalchukX6991221-3180584412241737,38%61182173472118000000
Ron HainseyX64611171160101082844162013,64%79124019000030002118
Tyson JostX696713-410037287021548,57%261990000100003
Marcus JohanssonX638311-580235910330707,77%18161300001000017
Zack SmithX685510-25515127897422556,76%2083412000001014126
Nick ShoreX694610-38016934319309,30%115718000000112139
Nate SchmidtX692810-1022053554419324,55%571101160001051000021
Artturi LehkonenX67448-610042245511257,27%85819000250114142
Karl AlznerX210334602487390,00%14269130000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX3000-100113240,00%02580000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX300,00%000001000000011524
Auston MatthewsX6256,13%156600011390000011333
Jakob SilfverbergX5332,80%12500001280000065544
Teuvo TeravainenX3136,19%10500101130000120254
Dustin ByfuglienX210,00%000001002101300450
John TavaresX3257,39%171100001390000120234
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0000010000002130102
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000000001200201
Colin WhiteX0049,41%51000000230000011013
Jordan EberleX1140,98%6100000000020170023
Ilya KovalchukX1033,33%9000000000000061101
Ron HainseyX010,00%000000002000011011
Tyson JostX1044,44%540000000000002619001
Marcus JohanssonX0034,04%4700000000001100011
Zack SmithX2150,69%72400000000210094002
Nick ShoreX0049,46%7380000000000001919001
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000000000044010
Artturi LehkonenX1031,91%4700000000000120001
Karl AlznerX000,00%0000000000000215000
Justin AbdelkaderX0033,33%300000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask56281970,9142,5233302314016190210,800305514720
Laurent Brossoit157800,8923,2086100464270101,00031455010

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX663331642520161622607118812,69%1514202271219371780114110
Alex PietrangeloX6617476423400126961223610513,93%111163325121628601830001166
Morgan RiellyX668526030200468010934767,34%651393217121959189000028
Brayden PointX662926552200111222235716913,00%4128519912213418400002
Tyson BarrieX668475521200798912332886,50%581465222121465165000041
Patrick KaneX67233053-712015104280711918,21%7128819810184417900000
Dustin BrownX661927463114010259205691569,27%811781868143817900014
Blake ColemanX66202343256410198681835912810,93%171171184371779000357
Boone JennerX66152338182551031091484412810,14%219941526818970112134
Aaron EkbladX6663137327115125868123597,41%8613702126821870001162
Brandon MontourX6612223638092684212362,38%641043160111120110163
Brady Tkachuk (R)X659918214951454210022729,00%110771704468200005
Vince DunnX661161782154334328173,13%4797415011010110125
Tomas PlekanecX667916710029815293713,46%1472011000011015196
William NylanderX63437-1408185511307,27%0567911297700000
Tanner PearsonX5933628037193218199,38%342870000000000
Jared McCannX56415-4201029263392512,12%55129000001013162
Anthony DuclairX273148203121941915,79%23071100001700008
Roope Hintz (R)X10101-48010191411,11%095100000600001
Alexander PetrovicX1000000000000,00%1220000000001
Maxime Lajoie (R)X2000000112000,00%231160000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX11258,74%166500101360001100554
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%000001000000011529
Morgan RiellyX300,00%000001000000091233
Brayden PointX6150,99%101000021260000055464
Tyson BarrieX010,00%0000010000001150142
Patrick KaneX4128,00%7500011110000130124
Dustin BrownX3027,37%9500001000000140521
Blake ColemanX4248,61%7200101000110093622
Boone JennerX3056,79%93500001120010031333
Aaron EkbladX010,00%000001000110077423
Brandon MontourX100,00%0000001400000379002
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3138,36%73000000000100183060
Vince DunnX000,00%0000000000100653101
Tomas PlekanecX3055,53%769000000000000109011
William NylanderX2052,50%400000000000002615001
Tanner PearsonX1026,67%3000000000000000000
Jared McCannX0054,79%14600000010110033010
Anthony DuclairX0046,88%320000001000002013000
Roope Hintz (R)X0180,00%500000000000066000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000000000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek86200,9441,4948322122150000,0000858300
Carey Price5847560,9281,8835136711015320200,59327588763

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX6994453-243951139186276310,47%12717032541721481950000162
Alex OvechkinX63272552-93801701212528117210,71%61203192461961101147
Cody EakinX692428522220961211635710714,72%121424218101833155000084
Taylor HallX4620234302205579160389312,50%389619077773000158
Evan RodriguesX69142943232105695198531407,07%20137920651132134000366
Dmitry OrlovX6943741-11360113859532674,21%11114602121012501750001137
Erik KarlssonX62102939-212356010157153417,54%9411871981321401350000119
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X69191938-20120481001604314211,88%131341195712281770001109
Ryan KeslerX53111829-1432108713213340978,27%119391824618108000151
Mathieu PerreaultX69121123-1460717196256912,50%693514303571000023
Tyler GraovacX6981422-127576608438729,52%1092113123131170002103
Jason DickinsonX5681321-26220787210431747,69%199991844817141000248
Calvin de HaanX6571421-4160583047212114,89%62103116347171300002110
Christian FischerX696915-1020042327122588,45%675811101548000157
Chandler StephensonX456814-410020576526569,23%77101603353500008
Ryan MurphyX69310132392545231971615,79%60107316000010000107
Ben ChiarotX6921113268015329309196,67%661101160117109000011
Tanner FritzX60549-740283735122514,29%453090000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X20022-9603247120,00%19364180000001107
Brandon DavidsonX68022044105356120,00%1639560000300003
Filip Zadina (R)X1000020200000,00%0990000000000
Lukas SedlakX13000-100255230,00%26650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX300,00%000001000010210052
Alex OvechkinX4429,70%55900021230000022624
Cody EakinX5250,53%123100001020001200525
Taylor HallX4036,97%11900001010000120243
Evan RodriguesX1038,05%11300001020021200024
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000001000000022123
Erik KarlssonX210,00%00000100010002318320
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X2227,18%28700001000000160300
Ryan KeslerX2258,17%111400001010021100003
Mathieu PerreaultX2031,76%78400000000000022120
Tyler GraovacX2146,54%63600000231000270100
Jason DickinsonX3150,14%35900000120000084132
Calvin de HaanX020,00%000000000000011200
Christian FischerX0236,59%8200000110000082000
Chandler StephensonX2028,09%8900000000000022000
Ryan MurphyX100,00%000000002120140010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0000000100000337102
Tanner FritzX0142,02%30700000000000044001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%0000000000000201000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0000000011000687000
Filip Zadina (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Lukas SedlakX0016,67%60000000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo60000,9242,48170007920000,0000069000
Martin Jones69342960,9003,1439960120920860230,50016690752

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX60223658228075143234531439,40%1012562151116441700117113
T.J. OshieX662727541424099972646819610,23%71207186101658165000050
Mike HoffmanX66222446116059602005215511,00%3116518410142918700007
Sam ReinhartX6622244608038702035412610,84%6119218971645185000250
Chris KreiderX66231942-354011991241501699,54%7112317551029129000029
Justin SchultzX663384106043848942553,37%821343201111250179000076
Jordan StaalX6416223815400101118162441179,88%161072173251460000282
Pavel ZachaX661817351114044102206641468,74%2211791842663164000154
Damon SeversonX6652732132099698024556,25%72138921246341240111131
Tyler BozakX668233112036165173561224,62%1311251716721123000033
Travis KonecnyX61101626-5140396314152867,09%51033172353516200000
Ryan PulockX663222567420123595917425,08%10313912117826940000123
Dion PhaneufX6631922510620180384110307,32%86118218000280001164
Niklas HjalmarssonX6621820-412042533414365,88%981217180003180001183
Eric FehrX607310-44021875683912,50%760210000021015175
Mathieu JosephX65336-51003823427387,14%4404600005000059
Jordie BennX3314512954112102710,00%273711100005000056
Brooks OrpikX54055757511512116140,00%387741400001000048
Scott WilsonX57134-92037293515292,86%74458000050003114
Steven SantiniX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X7000-300254230,00%051700000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4052,40%150200001230000011550
T.J. OshieX4046,30%10800001020000052345
Mike HoffmanX5028,00%7500011130000150234
Sam ReinhartX5335,75%20700001010001100363
Chris KreiderX3227,47%9100001110000011124
Justin SchultzX010,00%0000010000002480101
Jordan StaalX4159,80%131100001010001100244
Pavel ZachaX3251,10%27200001110001100230
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000110000420121
Tyler BozakX0057,27%143700001010000033211
Travis KonecnyX2021,15%5200001000000130112
Ryan PulockX100,00%0000000011100302012
Dion PhaneufX010,00%000000001121100001
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%0000000000000128101
Eric FehrX0151,63%643000000000000104003
Mathieu JosephX0140,00%250000000000001717010
Jordie BennX000,00%00000000100002213000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0000000110000542000
Scott WilsonX0022,22%450000000000003411000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X0045,28%5300000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury49261830,9172,6927476612314820320,667124521802
Jordan Binnington (R)239730,9082,77125801586280001,00032143200

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX692444682410027208292521928,22%271689240884121931412235
Gabriel LandeskogX69272552244551751092618022310,34%1715342237105722002212201
Tyler SeguinX69212546236058114224841769,38%1413592024643200101399
Tyler JohnsonX6919193836013124197391129,64%9122618123211560002103
Josh MansonX6992938167801825576386711,84%103153422415381900111183
Sami VatanenX6092231-75601336477285111,69%77139223202331611121140
Derek ForbortX69323261624065608124553,70%113151522145481900002208
T.J. BrodieX6961925-21204310410435665,77%114172525325562060110220
Troy BrouwerX69111223-458014661166441316,63%2110841602231148000034
Sean KuralyX69715222100637712336835,69%1890913000442000060
Wayne SimmondsX69813210380885712936946,20%58481210132300000
David BackesX6461521-137574539335846,45%1997160226118000035
Brandon TanevX629918-1561012985144401076,25%21851140111051000153
Torrey MitchellX695914-24025696317387,94%64657011326000033
Mikkel BoedkerX675712-68020295121409,80%452280000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX6318932808526148127,14%5391815000322000052
Luke SchennX66246444013423238188,70%5495014000236000148
Christian DvorakX68246-17808344312254,65%5456700034000012
Anthony BeauvillierX101120203481712,50%08990000100005
Nick SeelerX11011002020150,00%023230000100003
Byron FroeseX5011100001000,00%12650000500000
Jake DotchinX1701112202824140,00%92561500003000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5254,82%201400011040000130653
Gabriel LandeskogX7053,01%41500001140011100564
Tyler SeguinX1158,79%38100001130000140163
Tyler JohnsonX2243,78%121300001130000120122
Josh MansonX110,00%000000000000084404
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000010000042113
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000000001100101
T.J. BrodieX300,00%000000000000170121
Troy BrouwerX2141,10%7300000120000011103
Sean KuralyX0043,42%15200000010000042001
Wayne SimmondsX2033,33%5100000230000022031
David BackesX1045,80%13100000120010022200
Brandon TanevX0029,25%61200000110111100211
Torrey MitchellX2044,65%54200001000000094002
Mikkel BoedkerX0034,21%3800000010000061010
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0000000000000129001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000000000033000
Christian DvorakX0052,73%36600000000000071000
Anthony BeauvillierX0038,71%3100000000000033000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000001000000000010
Byron FroeseX0083,33%600001000000000000
Jake DotchinX000,00%00000000000001712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne66292790,9182,6738592317220860210,60923654752
Philipp Grubauer70220,8894,3132000232070000,0002465100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX67242751-948101721922367319010,17%121579243912421771234161
Jared SpurgeonX67103242-526096121153531076,54%1271589245611801950110119
Brandon SutterX67142236516044137179511177,82%1896214112515000035
Derek StepanX67102333-2725542196226631534,42%21140821358361781126194
Daniel CarrX6514173111205169164391128,54%09221410142600001
Esa LindellX6752429-666101566510539864,76%1111703253710561930001158
James van RiemsdykX67111425-3603665167461356,59%513762104435184000278
Jordan MartinookX67131124-1044011466102247312,75%11101015000643000259
Artem AnisimovX6091524-54019719938919,09%911171922420151000051
Bobby RyanX6712921-263958762115448010,43%51192181342217900000
David KampfX6771421-1540396913932825,04%911291722422139000052
Alec MartinezX6711819-2236071556326501,59%83140121145171580110139
Anton StralmanX6741216-2136098637325375,48%81139021325321680000132
Marc StaalX672911-83355426269137,69%659951500009000074
Brendan SmithXX41538741159013142735,71%335941400002101159
Nick RitchieX53224-101404816348275,88%337270000900002
James NealX32134-520108217154,76%125280000100000
Jason DemersX61134-171204115237124,35%31423700031200002
Conor ShearyX62123-620213227254,55%233450000400008
Gabriel BourqueX8011-320878350,00%176100000200000
Alexander Nylander (R)X2000000001100,00%021110001100001
Kevan MillerX18000000000000,00%0300000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3050,19%210600001141101300723
Jared SpurgeonX210,00%000001000000430123
Brandon SutterX5051,08%106500001000000420332
Derek StepanX1153,21%151100000140000011201
Daniel CarrX2123,08%5200001000000061212
Esa LindellX100,00%000000001010044231
James van RiemsdykX2137,37%19800000230000310032
Jordan MartinookX2036,57%17500000000000011023
Artem AnisimovX1055,17%8700000000000011201
Bobby RyanX0038,10%8400000000100055021
David KampfX0148,21%112000000000000121002
Alec MartinezX000,00%0000000000000511010
Anton StralmanX000,00%0000000000000225012
Marc StaalX000,00%00000000100001912011
Brendan SmithXX110,00%2000000002100149010
Nick RitchieX0025,76%6600000000000063010
James NealX0033,33%300000000000002816000
Jason DemersX000,00%0000000000000543000
Conor ShearyX0035,20%1250000000000006134000
Gabriel BourqueX0030,00%1000000000000082000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0050,00%2000000000000022000
Kevan MillerX000,00%00000000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney112510,9232,7847500222870001,0003622101
Brian Elliott2661310,9062,97125321626570110,80051938211
Jack Campbell43152220,9012,9823180011511640000,6673422501

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX682841691122076762477716511,34%4131519711184919700000
Zach WerenskiX681441555600109109109288112,84%11116622431720582060111137
Mathew BarzalX68163652614066139178541458,99%413742045939201000036
Artemi PanarinX6821284902555091222721409,46%313912049135420300005
Nico HischierX68173047318085158215711657,91%13130519411154018900000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X631033431080318013135827,63%981333215510571351011146
Anders LeeX682021419395172591676813011,98%10129519471134195000034
Jaccob SlavinX6793039165115806987336610,34%1051596243710421730110127
Brandon SaadX6116193531003970169431189,47%8100416381137142011277
Dylan StromeX67161228-4201610196206816,67%510451612313540003131
Rickard RakellX6771926-51805968139471175,04%885213325249500005
Jakub VranaX6881422-913539429031718,89%3943142351010700000
Kyle TurrisX643111412201960467366,52%36651000002000125
Nikita ZaitsevX682121411420136334410334,55%731262190225380000116
Radek FaksaX686713316071579727766,19%7571800000112594
Ben HuttonX683912-1227568435111385,88%64112417000219000278
Jonathan EricssonX685611-8280110262972717,24%499501400014000013
Calle JarnkrokX64145-412014375815371,72%660910000180003126
Marcus KrugerX2922410012151961910,53%7270900003000275
Markus NutivaaraX7022040602030,00%796140000000002
Mattias JanmarkX35022000620224260,00%124570000000001
Jori LehteraX2000020200020,00%11470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX3126,26%99001110000011400465
Zach WerenskiX520,00%000101000002400633
Mathew BarzalX5043,84%179300001460000230244
Artemi PanarinX3325,81%9300001360011100402
Nico HischierX2349,04%162300001000001100230
Miro Heiskanen (R)X200,00%000001000000033602
Anders LeeX2333,33%8400001000010042363
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000000110210602
Brandon SaadX5031,25%6400001130000190114
Dylan StromeX4049,13%109700001000001100033
Rickard RakellX0124,29%7000001010000160202
Jakub VranaX0138,78%4900000120010150020
Kyle TurrisX1058,04%622000001200000223011
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%0000000000001230102
Radek FaksaX1153,26%62900100000000032020
Ben HuttonX000,00%0000000000000416011
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%0000000000000136102
Calle JarnkrokX1037,00%100000001100000284000
Marcus KrugerX0044,83%2900000000000022000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000000000000000
Mattias JanmarkX0047,37%19000000000000350000
Jori LehteraX0050,00%200000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov60322420,9112,6235232315417320000,667155810444
Craig Anderson126400,8963,3058200323080200,62516958110

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX63182543-18671591861465610712,33%961321211091976172000054
Adam HenriqueX67132942-1722079169224631505,80%141413213141736186000349
Zach PariseX67162440-196050133230691906,96%16143621481241190000140
Alex IafalloX67171532-84064951584510310,76%71212183471799101359
Tyler BertuzziX67112031-828109470196511545,61%312741926833184000121
Vladimir SobotkaX6781927-131606818411938976,72%291192181237360112150
Michael FrolikX63131326-282406355147271058,84%111185195492015200006
Brett PesceX6741519-3118041636522396,15%93132320033321320001168
Jordan OesterleX6771118-760263569244010,14%5410221544840150000159
Brian DumoulinX6741317-2530083496218276,45%8713282021315470004164
Brady SkjeiX6731417-98020126569019483,33%90142321156471780110143
Marcus FolignoX6741216-12581096487724635,19%9821121567360002104
Carl HagelinX675914-18120628711334824,42%11108616000181014113
Brendan PerliniX33347-7401683210289,38%03531111273800008
Dylan Gambrell (R)X50077-38036554811410,00%3575120441511100001
Brayden McNabbX53336-25810105181361523,08%3077915011211000066
Tom PyattX60235-170010714915334,08%1268711000010112116
Michael StoneX2011206013540325,00%515580000100001
Jonathon MerrillX67101-1140471291611,11%25414600001000023
Stefan NoesenX25011-780335133100,00%0176700001000022
Jan RuttaX16000000000000,00%0100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX500,00%000001001020130133
Adam HenriqueX4154,29%175000001140001100131
Zach PariseX6126,82%22000001160000120323
Alex IafalloX2029,81%10400001120001100172
Tyler BertuzziX0229,79%9400000251011100100
Vladimir SobotkaX2152,06%148100000040000130221
Michael FrolikX0126,21%10300000020000092112
Brett PesceX000,00%000000000000044011
Jordan OesterleX010,00%000000000000170002
Brian DumoulinX200,00%000000000000033021
Brady SkjeiX010,00%0000000003100402102
Marcus FolignoX0136,21%58001000010100222102
Carl HagelinX0124,19%62000000000000103012
Brendan PerliniX0015,15%3300000110000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0046,84%7110000000000001810000
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000000110160001
Tom PyattX0136,29%755001000000000133001
Michael StoneX000,00%000000000000022000
Jonathon MerrillX010,00%00000000000001111000
Stefan NoesenX0020,00%150000000000002512000
Jan RuttaX000,00%00000000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry62000,9581,302310051200000,0000222011
Thomas Greiss42161920,9132,582257419711130010,750123631514

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX692644701512047157313982138,31%7145221581362210000448
Timo MeierX6930316117240111712307516513,04%4144021281042209000241
Richard PanikX691929481636015085223611608,52%12149222448452090005107
Jesper BrattX69142539101404393194601317,22%811291647114318100001
Elias Pettersson (R)X691919381316049117219671758,68%4102415224158100000
Neal PionkX665323797010157639435545,32%131161825167412011121183
Sam GagnerX6910172712215908011834968,47%11134419156241790006234
Nick HoldenX66618249500118627519448,00%109160424314322000115173
Tyler MyersX685182387410184547318656,85%97163124224361970000184
Anthony DeAngeloX6521921-11581097424923364,08%88135421022201450001137
Brock McGinnX697815-11120877511841645,93%26107216213191021125235
Colton SceviourX698614-1840295351172915,69%155959011111101148
Dennis Cholowski (R)X6511213-26026464613302,17%731091170002350001174
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X647512-121410377866174610,61%3657100000000000
Jujhar KhairaX693912-191406851488436,25%6591900001011166
Dennis SeidenbergX692911-13820144393013426,67%82120017000321000038
Patrick SharpX62639-118024326313359,52%3654110001200005
Pat Maroon (R)X58527-17295503723101421,74%144680000100000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X17101-3601013177195,88%3164100000100001
Cooper Marody (R)X6011-100257030,00%04270000000000
Eric GrybaX700001001641220,00%4125180000800007
Kyle QuinceyX7000220703110,00%71301900029000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1150,49%182600001270000120573
Timo MeierX5228,57%18200001120000410835
Richard PanikX3124,17%12000101110001100275
Jesper BrattX5037,63%9300001000000021412
Elias Pettersson (R)X2344,24%123200101000000011142
Neal PionkX310,00%0000000001100162312
Sam GagnerX2039,35%58200000010010011121
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000000000031002
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000002000066100
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%0000000510100122003
Brock McGinnX0231,33%24900000170000055100
Colton SceviourX3031,03%870000000000001313020
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%0000000000000201000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X2048,81%75800000001010022110
Jujhar KhairaX1033,71%890000000000001812100
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0000000000000181002
Patrick SharpX1142,22%450000000000001612011
Pat Maroon (R)X0034,72%48100000000000077010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0024,00%1000000000000001414000
Cooper Marody (R)X0040,91%4400000000000063000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000000000077000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen69313260,9142,8241226219422490340,65223690744
Chad Johnson20000,8684,7563005380000,0000069000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX70405090442358621335310725711,33%121498215121759185000014
Mika ZibanejadX702840681314081181304922319,21%812961959144617400003
Cam AtkinsonX703033634712034752316816112,99%314532166124619000000
Tomas TatarX702142634541514167221421439,50%614622169153118100000
Erik GustafssonX7085260173801009610834897,41%9516772451419601950110188
Nick FolignoX7021254615735156981897914911,11%12133719771427133202237
Jake GuentzelX7017294691805764215501547,91%61327190553917400003
Jake MuzzinX70838462675151687671267311,27%1001586231910321900114143
P.K. SubbanX62103444-175151308910732839,35%10414702441014531710002153
Hampus LindholmX68103242233401248299356810,10%1111609243811441640113187
Zach BogosianX709213028105251193678203511,54%6311891742635135000051
Mikko KoivuX701118298201712415836946,96%10881130002800012
Jay BouwmeesterX706232934280563750203312,00%691228181014120000141
Bryan RustX70121426142609568152381027,89%17110316000170116116
Carl SoderbergX701011212140368590298211,11%1462291129400118231
Devon ToewsX7011213252001424184105,56%48771110000400002
Par Lindholm (R)X5620230021042550,00%71823000001012178
Kevin RooneyX14022220954440,00%090600000000026
Derek MacKenzieX70022600151410180,00%32203000000112137
Roman PolakX2000020410000,00%137190000000001
Kevin FialaX3000-200203220,00%036120000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX6357,48%199900001000011200846
Mika ZibanejadX6353,32%167100011120001300261
Cam AtkinsonX5131,68%10100011000000011460
Tomas TatarX4029,70%10100001000000011429
Erik GustafssonX110,00%0000010000005140152
Nick FolignoX5143,64%11000001001000055315
Jake GuentzelX5232,08%10600001000000021214
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000001000110011244
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000001001000011114
Hampus LindholmX200,00%000001000000011321
Zach BogosianX100,00%0000010021201150410
Mikko KoivuX3061,06%105300001120000011102
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%0000000000001130041
Bryan RustX3039,24%7900100000001100211
Carl SoderbergX1052,21%70100101000000022111
Devon ToewsX000,00%00000000000001917000
Par Lindholm (R)X0037,50%2400100000000000001
Kevin RooneyX0039,17%120000000000000143000
Derek MacKenzieX0045,00%800000000000007019000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000000000000000
Kevin FialaX0033,33%300000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop65461320,9252,1936230913217700010,8005646783
Pavel Francouz (R)143220,8912,9752500262380110,0000656000
Garret Sparks (R)20200,8425,2569006380000,000008000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX6738488618160592343579924110,64%2117272601010531861126262
Joe PavelskiX67283361171809292332922208,43%121455224376118902214262
Mikael BacklundX672530552120441602376216910,55%171296196612461710002131
Erik JohnsonX66836441382301228510044898,00%130162025358511940002202
Zemgus GirgensonsX67172441241585130211661418,06%1711701735835172000027
Oskar SundqvistX67172441168011090192451008,85%1511111733635177000010
Nick BjugstadX67112738344011473175541256,29%10129819156321780003116
Travis SanheimX665313682017465220409,62%78140121167201641012208
Ryan StromeX67151227-1210028136152391029,87%99541411272900005
Austin WatsonX6781624-13811513297172471214,65%208861300005000110
John MooreX5042024350086295216387,69%73116823000101220000146
Patrik BerglundX6771623-8202668126301075,56%12899130000000000
Stephen JohnsX63614201381151832438122315,79%74137722213131620111169
Madison BoweyX6741014-78810136243091413,33%651120172021085000171
Mark JankowskiX6731114-3201051348338,82%6392601101000258
Klas DahlbeckX67279-157610153181681512,50%55102115000115000082
Victor RaskX504370202391761323,53%024350000000001
Anthony CirelliX1724646017242610227,69%21631000002000015
Matt HunwickX231340206611359,09%263601600002000026
Lucas WallmarkX67112-4209560716,67%186100011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4156,17%229500211350000820596
Joe PavelskiX3155,56%14400001350001100334
Mikael BacklundX6152,39%165500001130001100614
Erik JohnsonX300,00%000001001230011130
Zemgus GirgensonsX4344,87%7800001001002200334
Oskar SundqvistX2136,59%8200001000001100222
Nick BjugstadX2354,26%94000010100002180133
Travis SanheimX000,00%0000010000000142023
Ryan StromeX3148,63%98900001000000022221
Austin WatsonX1138,04%9200001000120044011
John MooreX000,00%000000000000011102
Patrik BerglundX1049,25%6700001000000084121
Stephen JohnsX020,00%0000000010100122102
Madison BoweyX100,00%0000000000200114000
Mark JankowskiX0054,35%42500001000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000000021100000
Victor RaskX0055,00%20000010000000210100
Anthony CirelliX0050,55%9100001000000011000
Matt HunwickX000,00%00000000000002012000
Lucas WallmarkX0042,86%420000000000004716001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich91200,9391,8635500111810000,0000265000
Henrik Lundqvist65312760,9013,19370314119719960330,46715652431

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX68214263206040130297802077,07%11146522651166201000127
Logan CoutureX682329521820012592234711829,83%1814282128104719700001
Travis ZajacX67213051514064186272921757,72%181345202911501950114157
Jeff SkinnerX682127482360741152006315110,50%61401215493718200007
Jeff CarterX68192948-1320129104217791488,76%412291848123818300007
Alexander EdlerX631432464782015910815454969,09%1231573254610801871011132
Kevin ShattenkirkX5862430711538647516508,00%79141324145401670000132
Trevor DaleyX6651924-5807527533446,67%83143822257291800000142
Michael GrabnerX6491322-9403478163371205,52%249901504419620003142
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX6891120-56034141117351047,69%1998214000040006150
Joonas DonskoiX6571017380233769176610,14%2840132021211600000
Erik GudbransonX68511160955214415917488,47%73144021336221780000120
Brad HuntX6811415-210028253412202,94%43107916011639000078
Drew StaffordX688513-712032588332779,64%48381200004000022
Luca SbisaX5737103692510334326219,38%4982314000110000032
Matt MartinX60369-342084346021485,00%148480000100000
Kerby RychelX32224-6101022131341315,38%019260000000000
Steven KampferX20044-31203155460,00%27316160000300006
Andreas MartinsenX36011-71403913156140,00%5243700004000119
Gabriel CarlssonX80006001004020,00%3112140000400007
Zac DalpeX16000-50049103100,00%19260000000008
Frederik GauthierX68000-1321523413615280,00%753880000130002116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5135,56%135000016110000710244
Logan CoutureX5347,83%20700001190000081742
Travis ZajacX1057,28%188200001140000410432
Jeff SkinnerX2245,34%150200001490000210342
Jeff CarterX4259,27%35600001220000051603
Alexander EdlerX210,00%000001001121200332
Kevin ShattenkirkX110,00%000000000000170031
Trevor DaleyX100,00%0000001100000191011
Michael GrabnerX2029,79%18800000020001200022
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2052,11%97100000000001100006
Joonas DonskoiX0327,40%29200000220000180001
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000010100032012
Brad HuntX000,00%000000000000210001
Drew StaffordX0028,81%5900000110000088011
Luca SbisaX100,00%0000000010400151010
Matt MartinX1036,67%300000000000002319000
Kerby RychelX0135,29%170000000002001111010
Steven KampferX000,00%0000000000000185000
Andreas MartinsenX0050,00%180000000000003635000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000000000000000
Zac DalpeX0043,75%320000000000001616000
Frederik GauthierX0047,44%2150000000010006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak64322380,9242,4638102615620410120,634416351144
Cory Schneider72120,9002,6633900151500000,6673563020

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX6795059-152019514111655847,76%1261678254913651890002175
Nikolaj EhlersX6618264461553068204511548,82%512081835832146000019
Craig SmithX68161834-81607657155409410,32%8119218336141420003102
Nolan PatrickX68142034-2331559145190501167,37%20133720156311610005155
Olli MaattaX6882634-14801425279274210,13%801495225510411710002177
Cal ClutterbuckX68132033-1621595121209451466,22%261234185611451760002108
Travis HamonicX66724315401051848827477,95%134132420257381240001146
Jay BeagleX67101929-18805216512840947,81%27122018268121010001134
Kyle OkposoX66815239335576010437797,69%87421100043700000
Peter HollandX60813210335691229029648,89%890015011336000064
Mike MathesonX6831821-524059577034454,29%8213011923528134000084
Milan LucicX608816-184401242979185310,13%51029171457156000033
Radko GudasX6831114-149515178433823437,89%105116917101561000096
Leo KomarovX2267134100412739102515,38%123451600002000112
Mikhail SergachevX6711213-1522063545214291,92%7111691710118750000117
Ivan BarbashevX336612-712012426726458,96%539212112824000026
Colin WilsonX397411220141748134314,58%336590001800008
Beau BennettX32549812040305116309,80%44411400004000027
Andrew LaddX66268-61405224469394,35%5523800000000125
Derrick PouliotX300887601815144130,00%27462150000500009
Sam Steel (R)X54617-20010585373711,32%238770000100004
Jamie OleksiakX68167-14159924174125,88%4279112011161000193
Thomas HickeyX6022400923010,00%676130000300004
Matt BartkowskiX210221401132310,00%7285140000500008
Tomas JurcoX2000000103200,00%11360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000101000000130234
Nikolaj EhlersX2131,58%7600001000100077126
Craig SmithX3032,70%15900001000000093042
Nolan PatrickX2152,82%152400001250210044221
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000000000033222
Cal ClutterbuckX3029,27%16400001040010130231
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000001010095213
Jay BeagleX1057,45%142900100240000022302
Kyle OkposoX1135,85%5300001000010033012
Peter HollandX1150,34%101900000000010083101
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000000001100110
Milan LucicX1148,74%11900000010000083101
Radko GudasX000,00%000000001110061000
Leo KomarovX1037,11%31800001000000032200
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%0000000000000561000
Ivan BarbashevX2053,62%6900001000000000010
Colin WilsonX0036,36%4400001000000077100
Beau BennettX0023,81%2100000000000000010
Andrew LaddX0060,78%51000001200000254000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0000000000000300000
Sam Steel (R)X0048,16%46300000000000011000
Jamie OleksiakX010,00%00000000001005036000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001000000061000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0000000000000210000
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%100000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton31000,9411,6274002340000,0000068000
Jimmy Howard68233770,9123,01404010020323050010,61513680542

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX671642581400164141167351149,58%1614402141519311891013174
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X70252651-38035882206315511,36%5133919591454202000113
Reilly SmithX70232851016051892205816310,45%151527227815491810112217
Ryan GetzlafX69172643-27620171148180691379,44%1012581831215281700002114
Jacob TroubaX70102838-2544013810010127659,90%10017542541115522170111208
Brent BurnsX61102737-213756911211132759,01%951518257714771960001185
Pavel BuchnevichX62132134-3002862164421357,93%9865142681310400000
Jack JohnsonX704273116640154486826355,88%100148021178251610002178
Justin BraunX70822301432062618324559,64%871491216612381660000178
Andreas AthanasiouX69181129-4402181142528612,68%310571552725181000021
Adam LowryX68131427-6595122138116336111,21%17935142241173000062
Patrick MarleauX7181725-3180375011430727,02%7110816022853000018
Jason ZuckerX7041519-5160375511834783,39%3629900031900000
Derick BrassardX668614-414037469316638,60%1180712000000002115
Deryk EngellandX7021012-46715116294014295,00%70949140002900008
Alexander KerfootX668311-74094152153415,38%2575900005000251
Jean-Gabriel PageauX702810-5220551007221472,78%135928000516000064
Mark PysykX63189-43006525264273,85%549331500008000058
Riley NashX90225203104340,00%17180000000002
Matthew NietoX13022-8401016148140,00%2146110000000005
Jason PominvilleX8000200005120,00%05370000000000
Dylan DeMeloX9000-7402324020,00%1221324000224000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX4153,95%192400001110000011671
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X3334,21%11400001020000011163
Reilly SmithX3149,12%11400101010000021235
Ryan GetzlafX4058,65%161300101021120042113
Jacob TroubaX210,00%0000100000002130420
Brent BurnsX300,00%0001001210001110124
Pavel BuchnevichX1132,08%5300001000000095113
Jack JohnsonX110,00%000000000000022033
Justin BraunX010,00%000000000000021120
Andreas AthanasiouX2340,00%8000111050000055212
Adam LowryX1257,67%108900101110011100222
Patrick MarleauX1046,30%21600000000000072101
Jason ZuckerX0035,71%42000011100000162012
Derick BrassardX3045,33%7500000140000033000
Deryk EngellandX100,00%0000000001100415200
Alexander KerfootX2245,78%8300000000000055002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1057,67%6450000000000003612011
Mark PysykX100,00%0000000000000121010
Riley NashX0054,55%1100001110000044000
Matthew NietoX0038,24%102000000000000105000
Jason PominvilleX000,00%000000120000000000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner66322350,9182,61365310615919430210,6522360101243
Antti Raanta163700,8613,7457820362590200,00001054010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX68343367-1180771512767819512,32%61439217512711850001100
Mark ScheifeleX65263157-3180831592547520610,24%101296205111637150000011
Aleksander BarkovX56243054560161392337217710,30%241073193121539119202691
Blake WheelerX662132531133599861924012610,94%610721678153212300000
Matthew TkachukX68202646144016357225531608,89%4125118681442186000116
Charlie McAvoyX688324017201398511329807,08%941529223912471600000153
Colton ParaykoX67102838-66601245711330478,85%911430216511491680001125
Jeff PetryX659293826751447111431957,89%1011418226410571500001110
Patrik LaineX68151732-22409838175401138,57%214152127923162000157
Joe ThorntonX6861723-172081009939646,06%59521401145100018
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6861521010028536319559,52%110157223268261660000174
Luke GlendeningX68615218100611167627597,89%97011011210440001213
Gustav NyquistX6871320340216013441855,22%9104015123169000000
Samuel GirardX3801515-13409292713320,00%2458815033129201108
Matt CalvertX5841014114060528222654,88%14658110000200013181
Zdeno CharaX6156113681010630529209,62%72111618000170000111
Joel ArmiaX665611910023266616497,58%8444700000011598
Kevin LabancX65527016069285813338,62%4823130000000001
Derek GrantX20134-120912103810,00%4106500000000118
Ian ColeX5000-240930110,00%479160000000008
Adam ErneX6000-240774310,00%075120000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3420,67%32900001120000033462
Mark ScheifeleX4251,59%163800001130000031432
Aleksander BarkovX7255,34%140400001280000043434
Blake WheelerX1239,74%7800011121000031422
Matthew TkachukX5025,22%115001010200000103325
Charlie McAvoyX210,00%000001000000510102
Colton ParaykoX200,00%000001000000033232
Jeff PetryX300,00%000001000010033422
Patrik LaineX2029,33%150000003100000011231
Joe ThorntonX1056,64%111400000010000011100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000100000000073012
Luke GlendeningX1054,96%100800001000001100022
Gustav NyquistX1032,84%67000000000000201011
Samuel GirardX000,00%0000010000000353001
Matt CalvertX0228,26%460000011000001311001
Zdeno CharaX100,00%0000000000200131200
Joel ArmiaX0126,09%4600000280000022000
Kevin LabancX1030,36%560000001000001515001
Derek GrantX0054,02%87000010000000173000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000000000000000
Adam ErneX0045,12%8200000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk58282360,9162,6234124214917830230,657355711751
Roberto Luongo136410,8863,7571900453960101,00031156100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX652732594260881602506316710,80%514202271017381660115179
Mark GiordanoX6594655-7280689910745728,41%1081598256915661640221150
Jonathan HuberdeauX652427513220102792135315811,27%141403223912241661015168
Max DomiX65162137-631157896204581497,84%412561934729136101370
Ryan EllisX5962733024037718229627,32%82128222055341310001118
Shea WeberX61101929-104201378093447310,75%721416237613401330111129
David PerronX65141125816010137167461158,38%71167182242313800000
Alex DeBrincatX65131225-13805043119287410,92%712611935815159000035
Justin WilliamsX68111324-13120543497409711,34%08571302223300000
Phil KesselX6510142401203655132401087,58%493914044104500000
Clayton KellerX6591120000278011835997,63%68541300011500006
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6541317-534101099111648903,45%410521603369400000
Luke KuninX6568143275354142112714,29%84757000020001108
Cody CeciX62113144311559454914352,04%6496316033730000063
Adrian KempeX656713175293345153013,33%2412600006000029
Brandon CarloX444913137581273181812,90%4270316000122011061
Filip Hronek (R)X6211213426069462211234,55%478591400003000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX653473208132352113,04%136660000000000
Marcus PetterssonX3022400312010,00%552170001300002
Brett KulakX13011114102523030,00%102111600004000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX7350,00%195000111030000230545
Mark GiordanoX030,00%000001130000120006
Jonathan HuberdeauX6236,84%11400001010001200363
Max DomiX4147,59%58000001000030130153
Ryan EllisX210,00%000001000000210114
Shea WeberX110,00%000100000001100210
David PerronX2132,53%8300000000003500131
Alex DeBrincatX4034,69%98000000000001310211
Justin WilliamsX0034,43%6100001000000072031
Phil KesselX1046,97%6600001000000077112
Clayton KellerX0132,07%608000000000001150120
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1050,59%127500000120020150002
Luke KuninX1037,59%13300001000010071120
Cody CeciX000,00%0000000012000463000
Adrian KempeX0144,44%45000001001000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000000010041011
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%0000000000000351100
Oliver BjorkstrandX1032,14%2800000000000033000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000001000000000000
Brett KulakX000,00%0000000000200134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros27111130,9252,28155402597870230,66732441620
Connor Hellebuyck41241420,9192,412367229511700110,75084124721

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX683133641533151021733019321410,30%1115272210717551900114139
Elias LindholmX682338611010071162282812098,16%131459211910401821126176
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6674350-259515692144541204,86%87156724549811850000128
Roman JosiX686384493406711413239874,55%7315492308866200101170
Thomas ChabotX6893140-12120556682295910,98%6614922261218601710111135
J.T. CompherX68191837021543891653414511,52%8106116134936000029
J.T. MillerX6813213451809472129358710,08%1011931842620185000169
Kyle ConnorX671417317801171213511546,57%512241802213114000152
Max PaciorettyX68121426-832012140105378411,43%311531725712126000019
Phillip DanaultX6762026-71157412211129825,41%188981313417104000230
Oscar KlefbomX6271724-10300638947153014,89%671210200116310000109
Shea TheodoreX6871623780195865285410,77%81117117213351400000146
Alex TuchX6881422-210085319925748,08%311761712311127101255
Colton SissonsX67101121-12140426710135759,90%10696103361768011351
Adam LarssonX6841721-38001403640203110,00%551069161231661011031
Jaden SchwartzX68106160100213781275512,35%5731110000300003
Tyler PitlickX57527-1040242844131811,36%338470000000008
Andrew MacDonaldX1413468027122100.00%162151500004000016
Antoine RousselX40134-423526142811273,57%023660001300006
Nikita ZadorovX18022-11201743160,00%62011100003000013
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X16000-4006119540,00%112180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6152,09%202900001241110130621
Elias LindholmX2055,89%97700001040000130633
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%0000010001000161206
Roman JosiX100,00%000001000001400221
Thomas ChabotX310,00%000001000002200023
J.T. CompherX6046,06%43200001000100410411
J.T. MillerX2151,28%19500001130000210213
Kyle ConnorX0136,00%7500001000000280021
Max PaciorettyX2035,00%8000000000000077133
Phillip DanaultX1054,71%99800001000010240101
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%000000000000071002
Shea TheodoreX000,00%0000000000002120021
Alex TuchX0228,46%12300000000001300030
Colton SissonsX2150,67%52500001000001100032
Adam LarssonX110,00%000000000000011110
Jaden SchwartzX0036,00%5000000000001100020
Tyler PitlickX0026,92%2600000000001100100
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000000000000001
Antoine RousselX1028,57%14000000000101300000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0044,83%11600000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale10001,0000,001800080000,0000013000
Louis Domingue177510,9252,1990604334420310,00001351402
Corey Crawford56242380,8992,9331926215615400100,66712554343

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX643130611160281602316916313,42%7127920691531173000112
Alexander RadulovX67213556520087104269682037,81%6152223561142182000351
Nick LeddyX6743943215546849336594,30%1181719261910451770111245
Vincent TrocheckX63182341-3560142193200581479,00%1712091936926970005135
Zach HymanX671220321491513264156331077,69%20130019123211410004108
Nick BoninoX67151631-1405162183691168,20%2110181521320550113174
Matt NiskanenX678223028410183618332559,64%127164024459371771014167
Ondrej PalatX62111829-11120688812335888,94%91131182689100000010
Cedric PaquetteX6781927-1741014886179521414,47%10959140111861000096
Michael Del ZottoX615162136601083950104610,00%6111651922410820000105
Brandon PirriX6112719-420222692245413,04%2107118235912400004
Erik CernakX6131316-149620156363316299,09%65107218022151130000159
Joel EdmundsonX5521315-1661093434015305,00%66105419033869000093
Noel AcciariX677714-10355686664124210,94%17692101012190003228
Braydon CoburnX67279-414038292081610,00%3998515000241000037
Jordan SchroederX67358-87514576613484,55%78021200009000175
Kyle Rau (R)X62325-820828319149,68%333750000000002
Nathan BeaulieuX25123-2295245102710,00%122611000001000021
Greg McKeggX1711222056103510,00%0210120000100001
Dale WeiseX8101-1603584512,50%295120000100000
Brett LernoutX3011020230000,00%035120000000001
Cory ConacherX3000000042210,00%029100000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX67000-21001567060,00%22270400014000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4148,60%160500021020001200513
Alexander RadulovX3228,80%12500021130000150448
Nick LeddyX010,00%0000010000102250211
Vincent TrocheckX3153,54%147000001120001300620
Zach HymanX0240,70%86000000001200113134
Nick BoninoX3054,06%1243000011100000108230
Matt NiskanenX300,00%0000000001101130124
Ondrej PalatX3035,59%5900001010001400032
Cedric PaquetteX1149,40%16800001011010022211
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%0000000000001170011
Brandon PirriX3029,59%9800000110000210030
Erik CernakX100,00%00000000121001510001
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000001100033001
Noel AcciariX2045,04%37300000000010082010
Braydon CoburnX000,00%00000000000001111000
Jordan SchroederX0049,30%1420000000001002115000
Kyle Rau (R)X0052,54%27600000000000011010
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000000010000000
Greg McKeggX0047,06%17000000000000100000
Dale WeiseX0020,00%500000000000000000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000001000000030000
Cory ConacherX00100.00%200000000000033000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%00000000000006767000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy60252770,9152,6534914715418060110,44495981034
Mike Smith124310,8933,5056600333070110,0000857010

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX6932467816240126963178218110,09%813451977146116300014
David PastrnakX692644701618064116288781889,03%71388202794518100000
Brayden SchennX69274168293201431652164814212,50%191538221910261810111178
Sean MonahanX66262652-13160451372275616311,45%1011371765113612500007
Jake GardinerX6844852-11480105957426525,41%124164024279401520000182
Jonathan DrouinX69222547-420084931904511511,58%13124118731031165000039
Frans NielsenX6918224028034152134379913,43%289871444817782023162
Tyler ToffoliX6910233301204792151491426,62%28111716000000115123
Andrew CoglianoX697152230038829328667,53%2782912257191200005262
Kris RussellX6481220-73401145157183314,04%86158025257131630001159
Kyle BrodziakX6951520216050836320417,94%75758134547000190
Nick JensenX6851419-1380884248152310,42%88129519246171250000134
Micheal FerlandX6951116-755151145811133794,50%6709100000500001
Andrew CampbellX6839122299351242121122314,29%651314190113990001137
Adam McQuaidX412810124809421269127,69%728432111210100000094
Jordan SubbanX68178170105317156156,67%67101515011144000081
Brett Howden (R)X19426100512110936,36%314070000000000
Josh LeivoX52336-5405275615335,36%444080001100000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X361459421072783612,50%2859416000127000078
Erik HaulaX24224-5206213213126,25%1237100000400004
Sven AndrighettoX46011-260723317270,00%137380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX6027,78%126001010000021200784
David PastrnakX5334,86%10900001120000021754
Brayden SchennX1445,87%182900001000000011458
Sean MonahanX9150,49%143400001010000210523
Jake GardinerX020,00%0000010000000241013
Jonathan DrouinX2130,67%32600001020001200125
Frans NielsenX0052,87%121800101140001100331
Tyler ToffoliX3127,42%6200001000000044112
Andrew CoglianoX1030,88%68000010100001150021
Kris RussellX210,00%000100000000066131
Kyle BrodziakX1051,38%726002010200000126002
Nick JensenX100,00%000000000000077010
Micheal FerlandX3022,00%50000000001200277010
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000001050180011
Adam McQuaidX010,00%000000000000071010
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000000020088000
Brett Howden (R)X1046,67%3000001000000066000
Josh LeivoX2016,00%25000000000000390000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000001010011000
Erik HaulaX0051,92%52000000000001110000
Sven AndrighettoX0035,29%170000001000004644000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson64351990,9172,8337994317921620010,455116361250
Mike Condon92400,8843,9737800252150000,0000663010

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX6741428322260971793387622112,13%161458221351863197000113
John CarlsonX6713627563005914315641808,33%13117232661016812030110211
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX672942712234061129337792218,61%1315212311415681930007113
Jakub VoracekX681637531328102197197451348,12%41351203111429181000292
Rasmus RistolainenX6810435386402159588365911,36%1121713256915511881011211
Brock NelsonX6617304718036125249761556,83%1212221917838160000298
Paul StastnyX67142438-1218078144156461288,97%911631736924157000012
Anthony ManthaX671918372361087601874510210,16%611821856114219200009
Henri Jokiharju (R)X68628340500131506225419,68%7311791744841173011059
Jake McCabeX6642428440096418624424,65%79130720347411480001155
Bryan LittleX6791322-171004073129381076,98%8108516022444101151
Lars EllerX6761420-10202914512848874,69%16922141129260223258
Brett ConnollyX6751217-36022356917507,25%5571912373100004
Adam PelechX67213159500104385222283,85%80139021224301810000160
Riley SheahanX66639-1410028624153314,63%145458000001013225
Joey Anderson (R)X20044-400145183120,00%6227110000000008
Gavin BayreutherX66112-124207621195115,26%478571300012000065
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X3011000011160,00%01760000000000
Josh BrownX1000100100000,00%116160000000000
Christian DjoosX2000000000000,00%0210000100001
Lawrence Pilut (R)X48000120111010,00%31900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8354,78%175800031120000011739
John CarlsonX500,00%000001000000140178
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6243,10%116000010200000421118
Jakub VoracekX3031,14%16700001010111300252
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%000101020000260560
Brock NelsonX1054,13%56900001120000410411
Paul StastnyX2057,42%148900011010001100111
Anthony ManthaX3130,43%9200001001010022154
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%0000010000000114121
Jake McCabeX300,00%0000000000000203121
Bryan LittleX2154,95%33300100000000022220
Lars EllerX1051,41%134400000000000130100
Brett ConnollyX0032,56%4300001000000031001
Adam PelechX000,00%000000000000033010
Riley SheahanX0153,81%39400000000001100110
Joey Anderson (R)X0030,00%1000000000000130000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%0000000000000322000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0024,00%2500001000000000000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000000000000000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000000000000000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray58312150,9132,7534052515617970130,66765611821
Anders Nilsson136310,9102,7665221303350100,00001154100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX7030306052715961283007117310,00%14145421861453205011362
William KarlssonX6716334928401585193631408,29%91243190772914300000
Vladimir TarasenkoX702027471734011483239751658,37%713962057125720600007
Eric StaalX69132336-210028142175381207,43%8130319191022172000114
Alexander WennbergX70112435-54012153124521098,87%1311481619102214100000
Andy GreeneX70827357200484375334110,67%1031709244711312060110196
Mike GreenX66728356460138907123329,86%751286191231367000029
Jakob ChychrunX67726332320117597617469,21%631440213912401950000129
Alex GoligoskiX7082432-130072858727619,20%146161323358321690223199
Andrew ShawX70141731-6791522775181441247,73%91294184482816800003
Derek RyanX708202802088810521807,62%14828120001331016167
Josh AndersonX70918275641011155147381326,12%48171202263900000
Vladislav NamestnikovX7081018-1318058699624838,33%15670100000100019
Valtteri FilppulaX707714-22081108329568,43%20722100113931410227
Connor BrownX57369-1007275317495,66%756510000040223167
Chris WagnerX63538-734097277319536,85%8525800000000494
Marc MethotX38415-2331521101771023,53%3057115202967000027
Robert HaggX45044-546011116145120,00%58740160000160000121
Blake ComeauX11122003021250,00%017170000000006
Ben HarpurX25112212051783412,50%143871500005000157
Korbinian HolzerX2022340511120,00%139190110500000
Jason SpezzaX21022-30021618390,00%12011001102000032
Brenden DillonX11101-110011661316,67%21181100005000015
Connor MurphyX30000601202010,00%157190000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3133,33%15000001351022200245
William KarlssonX4153,67%57200001150001200307
Vladimir TarasenkoX5235,66%12900001380000043243
Eric StaalX0154,70%1627000012500000127131
Alexander WennbergX3249,17%145400001000000021212
Andy GreeneX200,00%000000000000210122
Mike GreenX000,00%000001000000044122
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000000000032112
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000000120000011031
Andrew ShawX2247,67%8600000230030170223
Derek RyanX0047,78%69700001000000150100
Josh AndersonX3131,03%5800001000110240231
Vladislav NamestnikovX0029,73%3700001000000011010
Valtteri FilppulaX0152,35%1041000001600001130000
Connor BrownX1129,82%5700000000000000001
Chris WagnerX0026,83%4100000000001100001
Marc MethotX000,00%000000001200044000
Robert HaggX000,00%00000000000004513010
Blake ComeauX000,00%100002000000000010
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000001000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0056,07%107000000000000212000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000000000011000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin51251380,9302,2528580310715210100,77894526931
Cam Talbot2881510,8863,58139121837290110,813162644100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6626275375151141702355817611,06%5130020681451179000258
John KlingbergX6910364611140208410234779,80%9717082551318501720002213
Duncan KeithX681031413435728988225111,36%108147622358461770110195
Alex ChiassonX6819214033655119721744611210,92%8131219461034178000020
Sebastian AhoX69181533-740481051735512410,40%413602031421181000060
Yanni GourdeX691815332267359168144478512,50%1011811731422110000282
Jon MarchessaultX69121628-16400986416436957,32%912361839123316500001
Nazem KadriX6991827-441159714113942926,47%7129819191029159000251
Josh BaileyX69101424-460154010923809,17%18481222484400001
Evander KaneX68121123-4601018060155491347,74%1088013055178000000
Danny DeKeyserX696162276551464553192511,32%85134019459191230001139
David SavardX6941822-2440101364210289,52%73109816112641000093
Paul ByronX691181923210815711138849,91%778811011414000141
Zach Aston-ReeseX681071717200895273254113,70%671310000190003199
Nic DowdX6169154260377457194610,53%1263610000000004120
Ryan MurrayX6811415-72806244295193,45%49101615011643000037
Devin ShoreX47481288013395614397,14%6487100110140004116
Josh ArchibaldX302576809102710227,41%419460000100000
Scott MayfieldX6606667925111925860,00%408901300013000023
Tommy WingelsX48213436103832317266,45%2369800002000130
Curtis LazarX21101-240923150126,67%0181900000000113
Chris WidemanX1000000000000,00%0440000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6154,22%169300111020000011446
John KlingbergX210,00%0000010000001200124
Duncan KeithX420,00%000101000010180042
Alex ChiassonX2533,61%12200001001000096334
Sebastian AhoX5249,18%12200000110001100321
Yanni GourdeX2143,31%28400001003310044422
Jon MarchessaultX5229,76%8400000000000280023
Nazem KadriX2151,76%150300000120031100222
Josh BaileyX2029,17%7200001120002200102
Evander KaneX3131,51%7300001000110130112
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%0000000000100204211
David SavardX110,00%0000001300000126013
Paul ByronX1023,19%6900000131010022102
Zach Aston-ReeseX1027,40%7300000000000044111
Nic DowdX1049,59%7260000000000001615110
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0000000000000421000
Devin ShoreX2034,90%49000000000000000010
Josh ArchibaldX0040,00%1000101000000000100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%00000000202006612000
Tommy WingelsX1051,31%1910000001002002815000
Curtis LazarX0052,38%2100000000000001111000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark11001,0000,0033000130100,000008000
Darcy Kuemper65342180,9182,47379012415619120320,64717654875
Jonathan Quick72300,8872,8134200161410000,0000457000