Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp Grubauer91641580.9272.2953614720528110500.7423189261754
2Mike Smith97582890.9272.085827101020227800520.6894595222054
3Robin Lehner93562870.9282.1755478920127940320.8003591262056
4Connor Hellebuyck1034932160.9162.6658928826130950320.67355100161772
5Marc-Andre Fleury85492770.9272.1549676817824510130.6843885321463
6Jacob Markstrom96483780.9242.34559710921828530140.5502095211972
7John Gibson874728120.9232.38519012420626700130.7633886251264
8Jordan Binnington84452980.9172.594885101121125440210.6671282349115
9Jake Allen86423090.9192.6447214420825550300.6362280371482
10Juuse Saros79403240.9142.7343992120023300210.875167435643
11Tristan Jarry77402880.9142.6445058219822960220.763387638984
12Frederik Andersen85383890.9252.59493816721328370310.66712842818113
13Martin Jones69362540.9152.8439474318722080200.809476651885
14Cam Talbot60351940.9192.2435438813216250240.692135857951
15Carey Price69352490.9192.57407021417421470240.889276843675
16Andrei Vasilevskiy77343290.9272.3845086317924530140.7061774428710
17Ilya Samsonov69342950.9242.3940714716221310520.810216849883
18Tuukka Rask643217110.9212.36371110214618480000.667366146465
19Elvis Merzlikins62312150.9212.4535092314318160120.708245859871
20Mikko Koskinen80314060.9192.64458710820224820220.833677371295
21Anton Khudobin68303150.9092.8938688118620430120.66766750633
22Craig Anderson63301940.9212.8432290215319290110.769265435746
23Semyon Varlamov50301630.9192.3129402511313870300.818114964632
24Igor Shesterkin64292670.9252.3637708714819780110.7502861541033
25Pekka Rinne*65292770.0000.0037428516520470010.0002263201367
26Joonas Korpisalo47281240.9242.3226934010413610110.643144472923
27Ilya Sorokin66272360.9072.8935272317018350320.643286057836
28Thomas Greiss57262640.9212.93327910316020180220.7501256211132
29Sergei Bobrovsky722524100.9122.76357012516418560010.643285855940
30James Reimer40201370.9352.022402648112430020.76517409950
31Matt Murray57202520.9122.8530354214416290110.900104964821
32Alexandar Georgiev4319940.9202.472165028911080000.733153383631
33Devan Dubnyk*52192370.0000.0028822113916230110.000144834644
34Jack Campbell36191320.9122.722032429210490210.60053482520
35David Rittich37181250.9342.172180037911910010.867153546761
36Braden Holtby53172640.9222.8030224314118060150.7922447571033
37Darcy Kuemper41171930.8922.9822750011310420210.769134176311
38Mackenzie Blackwood36171430.9172.462048228410130000.700103254211
39Thatcher Demko41171910.9252.462313459512700310.900103779743
40Alex Nedeljkovic30151050.9192.44177263728920200.917122836143
41Kevin Lankinen45152350.9083.1825446013514660300.562164459452
42Vitek Vanecek29141020.9242.25165303628120010.50062644410
43Chris Driedger36131520.9052.79191363899410100.75083069420
44Malcolm Subban26131010.9232.50148921628030021.00032440531
45Antti Raanta35121510.9192.731910218710770000.66762968610
46Dan Vladar34121640.9132.791980429210630210.769133243230
47Carter Hart32111530.9062.88183121889340110.57172988310
48Jonathan Quick29111050.9122.72154441707960100.667122476123
49Adin Hill1710700.9212.53102101435470010.000017100132
50Curtis McElhinney*25101110.0000.00134641647790100.00062155132
51Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen2110730.9123.08120840627060120.75012203122
52Jaroslav Halak2291020.9082.66117200525680110.50041742102
53Calvin Petersen2681110.8963.31121602676460200.750417100211
54Anthony Stolarz136510.8923.1873620393620100.00021144000
55Kaapo Kahkonen186620.8863.3386620484210000.25041518101
56Jake Oettinger145500.8873.6267900413620100.85771036100
57Stuart Skinner1951210.9073.28107861596340000.87581850210
58Petr Mrazek1731020.9202.9396100475840120.50041558202
59Calvin Pickard30010.9152.46122005590000.500216000
60Jonas Johansson90720.8883.9150600332950000.400590010
61Michael Houser50410.8824.6325920201700000.000050000
62Oscar Dansk*10100.0000.0059003320000.000010000
63Ryan Miller*20200.0000.00118005550000.0000225000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.