Pick #1

Owen Power
Pick #2

Matty Beniers
Pick #3

Luke Hughes
Pick #4

Kent Johnson
Pick #5

Mason McTavish
Pick #6

Brandt Clarke
Pick #7

Cole Sillinger
Pick #8

Simon Edvinsson
Pick #9

William Eklund
Pick #10

Jesper Wallstedt
Pick #11

Dylan Guenther
Pick #12

Sebastian Cossa
Pick #13

Brennan Othmann
Pick #14

Wyatt Johnston
Pick #15

Fabian Lysell
Pick #16

Zachary Bolduc
Pick #17

J.J. Moser
Pick #18

Joshua Roy
Pick #19

Corson Ceulemans
Pick #20

Logan Stankoven
Pick #21

Oskar Olausson
Pick #22

Xavier Bourgault
Pick #23

Aatu Raty
Pick #24

Scott Morrow
Pick #25

Carson Lambos
Pick #26

Chaz Lucius
Pick #27

Matt Coronato
Pick #28

Matthew Knies
Pick #29

Daniil Chayka
Pick #30

Zachary L'Heureux
Pick #31

Nikita Chibrikov
Pick #32

Colton Dach
Pick #33

Fedor Svechkov
Pick #34

Olen Zellweger
Pick #35

Riley Kidney
Pick #36

Tyler Boucher
Pick #37

Francesco Pinelli
Pick #38

Samu Tuomaala
Pick #39

Logan Mailloux
Pick #40

Ville Koivunen
Pick #41

Aleksi Heimosalmi
Pick #42

Sasha Pastujov
Pick #43

Matthew Samoskevich
Pick #44

Stanislav Svozil
Pick #45

Zachary Dean
Pick #46

Nolan Allan
Pick #47

Isak Rosen
Pick #48

Sean Behrens
Pick #49

Evan Nause
Pick #50

Matvey Petrov
Pick #51

Ryker Evans
Pick #52

Vincent Iorio
Pick #53

Chase Stillman
Pick #54

Carter Mazur
Pick #55

Prokhor Poltapov
Pick #56

Danila Klimovich
Pick #57

Benjamin Gaudreau
Pick #58

Simon Robertsson
Pick #59

Ty Voit
Pick #60

Ayrton Martino
Pick #61

Gannon Laroque
Pick #62

Shai Buium
Pick #63

Oliver Kapanen
Pick #64

Ryan Winterton
Pick #65

Oliver Johansson
Pick #66

Josh Doan
Pick #67

Anton Olsson
Pick #68

Samu Salminen
Pick #69

Benjamin Roger
Pick #70

Zack Ostapchuk
Pick #71

Ilya Fedotov
Pick #72

Patrik Hamrla
Pick #73

Jack Peart
Pick #74

Dylan Duke
Pick #75

Ethan Del Mastro
Pick #76

Tristan Lennox
Pick #77

Ryan Ufko
Pick #78

Talyn Boyko
Pick #79

Samuel Helenius
Pick #80

Alexei Kolosov
Pick #81

Artem Grushnikov
Pick #82

Joe Vrbetic
Pick #83

Tristan Broz
Pick #84

Niko Huuhtanen
Pick #85

Aleksandr Kisakov
Pick #86

Francesco Arcuri
Pick #87

Jayden Grubbe
Pick #88

Ryder Korczak
Pick #89

Tyson Hinds
Pick #90

Cameron Whynot
Pick #91

Xavier Simoneau
Pick #92

Gage Alexander
Pick #93

Cole Huckins
Pick #94

Dmitry Kuzmin
Pick #95

Josh Bloom
Pick #96

Dmitri Kostenko
Pick #97

Justin Ertel
Pick #98

Brent Johnson
Pick #99

Kirill Kirsanov
Pick #100

Caedan Bankier
Pick #101

Stiven Sardarian
Pick #102

Ethan Cardwell
Pick #103

Olivier Nadeau
Pick #104

Luca Munzenberger
Pick #105

Taige Harding
Pick #106

Andrei Buyalsky
Pick #107

Aidan Hreschuk
Pick #108

Roman Schmidt
Pick #109

Josh Lopina
Pick #110

Ville Ottavainen
Pick #111

Jakub Malek
Pick #112

Guillaume Richard
Pick #113

Jakub Brabenec
Pick #114

Chase Clark
Pick #115

Liam Dower-Nilsson
Pick #116

Philip Svedeback
Pick #117

Brody Lamb
Pick #118

Carl Lindbom
Pick #119

Kalle Vaisanen
Pick #120

Jackson Blake
Pick #121

Emil Martinsen-Lilleberg
Pick #122

Brian Zanetti
Pick #123

Victor Stjernborg
Pick #124

Redmond Savage
Pick #125

Jake Chiasson
Pick #126

Sam Lipkin
Pick #127

Arseni Sergeev
Pick #128

Carson Latimer
Pick #129

Kyle Masters
Pick #130

Theo Jacobsson
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp Grubauer7053860.9372.0041434613821960500.7502869131654
2Mike Smith70431870.9331.9341958713520130310.6673668141753
3Robin Lehner63421540.9411.8537328711519630120.8152761211653
4John Gibson70402190.9272.26425810416021820120.680257071153
5Jake Allen71372280.9242.5039604416521650300.6471767151382
6Connor Hellebuyck733623120.9292.3543116816923690100.6674271101472
7Jordan Binnington64362250.9262.3837316914819870200.66796318994
8Frederik Andersen68323060.9332.31402216615523160210.66712681316113
9Jacob Markstrom69322780.9272.27404710815321010030.5502068141532
10Carey Price56311770.9272.24332221412416990130.875245527665
11Martin Jones57312230.9172.8533534315919240200.778365725685
12Craig Anderson63301940.9212.8432290215319290110.769265428746
13Marc-Andre Fleury58302440.9352.0334016611517560030.7202558241163
14Pekka Rinne*65292770.0000.0037428516520470010.0002263201367
15Juuse Saros55282130.9242.4632222113217270100.846135222542
16Tuukka Rask52271390.9242.2230016111114700000.679285032355
17Ilya Samsonov54262250.9302.2432394612117390420.810215329763
18Thomas Greiss54242640.9202.93314910315419300220.7501254171131
19Joonas Korpisalo3723840.9272.272170408211290110.600103646812
20Tristan Jarry49231960.9242.4329366211915600110.793294831863
21Anton Khudobin43221730.9222.5425244110713690120.66734240632
22Andrei Vasilevskiy48211970.9312.4628034211516680130.706174636577
23Igor Shesterkin41211360.9292.242440839112770010.762214042631
24Mikko Koskinen59213160.9242.54345510514619300110.833658251174
25James Reimer40201370.9352.022402648112430020.76517409950
26Devan Dubnyk*52192370.0000.0028822113916230110.000144834644
27David Rittich37181250.9342.172180037911910010.867153546761
28Elvis Merzlikins35181030.9232.401977027910230110.684193250530
29Matt Murray37171810.9222.692097019412050101.00033642811
30Semyon Varlamov30171020.9252.17174023638430200.818112953432
31Cam Talbot28161010.9311.98163625547820141.00032755630
32Mackenzie Blackwood33151330.9192.43190522779480000.700103050211
33Ilya Sorokin40141630.9152.8720912110011780210.700103448524
34Malcolm Subban26131010.9232.50148921628030021.00032440531
35Sergei Bobrovsky4213970.9222.711773228010320000.579192854540
36Thatcher Demko27131100.9362.12155824558580100.900102458543
37Jack Campbell2212810.9112.82125500596610200.60052161210
38Braden Holtby42112440.9252.7824844211515290150.867153943832
39Dan Vladar33111640.9142.781920428910300210.769133143230
40Curtis McElhinney*25101110.0000.00134641647790100.00062155132
41Jonathan Quick2210740.9212.56124221536670100.700101960123
42Carter Hart2491020.9182.54134721576980010.80052161310
43Alex Nedeljkovic208840.9282.32121622476520200.8758209142
44Kevin Lankinen3081840.9073.281756609610330300.455113042331
45Vitek Vanecek188610.9242.4299001405270010.66731541210
46Adin Hill126600.9142.8471900343940010.00001270012
47Alexandar Georgiev236630.9152.63102601455300000.75081567321
48Chris Driedger216910.9022.84103762494990000.60051567200
49Antti Raanta145510.9352.3977901314790000.50021154310
50Calvin Petersen135510.9112.9267802333700100.50021171211
51Stuart Skinner1951210.9073.28107861596340000.87581850210
52Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen125420.9262.8265940314170020.5004112121
53Darcy Kuemper144820.8982.8178900373610110.85771468200
54Petr Mrazek1731020.9202.9396100475840120.50041553202
55Jaroslav Halak92700.9013.1547600252520010.0000816001
56Anthony Stolarz41210.8873.2024400131150000.0002417000
57Calvin Pickard10010.9391.8565002330000.500214000
58Jake Oettinger30300.8396.511290014870000.000038000
59Jonas Johansson90720.8883.9150600332950000.400590010
60Kaapo Kahkonen20200.8754.1487006480000.000020001
61Michael Houser50410.8824.6325920201700000.000050000
62Oscar Dansk*10100.0000.0059003320000.000010000
63Ryan Miller*20200.0000.00118005550000.0000225000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.