Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck337171121340.9082.6819398222086593990850.7191143318936187
2Ilya Sorokin29515891240.9052.76162812714748787101160.76899279137251112
3Jacob Markstrom290150104270.9082.6516780411874280680480.6007028413236166
4Andrei Vasilevskiy300144109320.9112.61172702612750843704130.67580286132231915
5Alexandar Georgiev*23914361180.0000.0013320181556362650420.000752231862395
6Igor Shesterkin293141115250.9092.6516761221874081070550.72569283130311111
7Juuse Saros300138124280.9043.0316989221185889330870.69462289116271212
8Linus Ullmark2041335490.9102.4911727262448754060420.8421919613121611
9Frederik Andersen281131115250.9082.8116130261175482280660.7976927611433208
10Jordan Binnington25513082280.9082.6514474261763869540820.6725823916921149
11John Gibson22511773190.9132.5112599141252660670350.82775202202181510
12Jake Oettinger22611373210.8992.871240214759358940730.7874720913713410
13Logan Thompson22711383170.9052.791287587599633603100.71463215991947
14Philipp Grubauer18111040140.9192.491021361242452100810.6915516813425107
15Thatcher Demko24411098210.9082.7513830161063469000570.77462227174231313
16Ilya Samsonov*235109100220.0000.0013529261260664980850.0006122816418197
17Stuart Skinner20910772200.8973.021198016560258590520.632382011571064
18Marc-Andre Fleury*23410689220.0000.0013214181160467000360.0007721519222118
19Darcy Kuemper23010494220.8963.021282861364561870840.7297022318917116
20Semyon Varlamov*20410358160.0000.0011078161348950860710.0004918520916105
21Sergei Bobrovsky22610078260.9052.7312411201256559430740.702842032102392
22Tristan Jarry22510079290.9062.85128001811608643501120.6918121019423138
23Cam Talbot1999874120.9062.5811153121348051000750.7405018423117116
24Jeremy Swayman1899072210.8982.881078316751850780670.766771841541638
25Vitek Vanecek1658353140.9042.80926427643345190430.729481542011156
26Joonas Korpisalo2058189170.9023.141126420858960240360.650201852162076
27Filip Gustavsson155805950.9032.80864314740341520320.879331441101145
28Mike Smith*1328038120.0000.007946121428436320520.00061130332455
29Ville Husso1637948120.8992.79874116640640270530.70848140200883
30Sam Montembeault1797772120.8923.15976212651347720230.80636161132945
31Mackenzie Blackwood139754980.9052.71797061136037880610.822451321051635
32Jake Allen1667358120.9142.6485718937744090310.6923913921918114
33Robin Lehner*1297344100.0000.007677101130538020320.00050127332277
34Kaapo Kahkonen*1677164140.0000.00903837445744450720.00061150155784
35Elvis Merzlikins1397049100.9112.69773610534738840360.6863513212412156
36Adin Hill148695980.9072.73845214738541360360.75929135281978
37Karel Vejmelka1286153100.9042.82724612634035370210.750281211201264
38Carter Hart1296049130.8972.83744312735133930430.69623121177782
39Martin Jones*132605070.0000.0072504434936500420.000551181698117
40Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1546068140.9003.06852712443543290330.72236145875105
41Alex Nedeljkovic1595969140.9072.82870510740943870560.81844138214797
42Jack Campbell*1295758110.0000.00743714737738000310.000231221731081
43James Reimer1395365130.9063.04778910739542120340.725401291211663
44Kevin Lankinen1505266160.8983.07833116342641690730.68169134272874
45Mikko Koskinen*113514980.0000.006389161128033390420.00017108471696
46Pyotr Kochetkov1634778250.8973.3088188548547280630.69168148142963
47Joey Daccord67441350.9162.22378510514016760020.700106231372
48Samuel Ersson87433370.8982.9848906624323880310.7082483114643
49Charlie Lindgren1053952110.8983.0660768231030410340.895199896954
50Craig Anderson*81392060.0000.0041252517923190110.0002966981056
51Thomas Greiss*93393660.0000.00494912324128420420.00012801091343
52Jonathan Quick973832140.9062.68522312323324910300.6212983167247
53Tuukka Rask*753720130.0000.00434810317921760000.000387246565
54Antti Raanta*92363840.0000.0049154424026040010.0009781441230
55Anton Forsberg107354780.8973.0357038528827940150.7862888160824
56Carey Price*763525110.0000.00439321419523330240.000277163675
57Scott Wedgewood82332880.8932.9641974320719260130.5451167112343
58Alex Lyon70322550.8893.2136068319317320110.571760152400
59Anton Khudobin*72323250.0000.00408610119421520120.00067053634
60Dan Vladar1003245100.9052.9155314626828330220.6822287162751
61Joel Hofer963245110.8983.23522310228127590510.714289079756
62Anthony Stolarz66302220.8972.9535858317617100220.600553137412
63Matt Murray102304750.9112.92534510326029230220.77818831411163
64Pekka Rinne*65292770.0000.0037428516520470010.0002263201367
65Petr Mrazek96294950.9062.8952326525226870140.7891982164736
66Pheonix Copley56261570.9002.8531424014914940310.6252450107032
67Chris Driedger*71253440.0000.0038648320918940210.000206481421
68Jaroslav Halak*59251750.0000.0030072012214820110.0001144122415
69Connor Ingram65242460.9022.6434086215015230210.5502051123322
70Joseph Woll64243250.8993.0735994218418210100.7353461243102
71Calvin Petersen*65222940.0000.0033328217416610310.000949197314
72Lukas Dostal39221300.8992.41211602858450110.00003558300
73Devon Levi*55202740.0000.0030662518017570000.00035141510
74Spencer Knight38201210.9002.76199861929220000.800153149411
75Brian Elliott*53192420.0000.0027302013913500010.000445100411
76Devan Dubnyk*52192370.0000.0028822113916230110.000144834644
77David Rittich38181250.9332.202211038112080010.867153547761
78Braden Holtby*53172640.0000.0030224314118060150.0002447571033
79Felix Sandstrom*42161610.0000.002042001129730000.00093445030
80Arturs Silovs39151820.8923.4720772312011080010.00003614333
81Laurent Brossoit41151350.8963.1122602011711260010.643143441200
82Malcolm Subban*26131010.0000.00148921628030020.00032440531
83Casey DeSmith43102170.8804.1721894015212700210.83364065102
84Curtis McElhinney*25101110.0000.00134641647790100.00062155132
85Jakub Dobes37101440.8983.14187042989580000.44493062130
86Arvid Soderblom127410.8843.3072841403440000.6005127110
87Yaroslav Askarov166820.9003.0883741434280000.40051623210
88Cayden Primeau1951120.8823.81100900645410001.00031720000
89Dustin Wolf105400.9102.4257100232560001.0003911001
90Daniil Tarasov73120.9142.4933720141630100.5002516000
91Trent Miner83300.8733.5433920201580000.6673511011
92Jet Greaves72020.9142.4734000141630100.750457110
93Nikita Tolopilo52300.9063.2829300161700000.800550110
94Pavel Francouz*32100.0000.00180009780100.000039000
95Spencer Martin102620.8703.7357920362760101.0002910000
96Adam Huska*31000.0000.00101002420000.0000014000
97Hunter Shepard31100.9072.96142007750000.000023000
98Ivan Prosvetov*11000.0000.0041001150000.0000012000
99Jonas Johansson141930.8833.7678320494180000.66791314010
100Magnus Chrona*11000.0000.0060001330000.000015010
101Alex Stalock*40100.0000.00117009720000.0000121000
102Calvin Pickard30010.9152.46122005590000.500218000
103Jack LaFontaine*70300.0000.0024600141540100.0000137001
104Joel Blomqvist*10100.0000.0059003330000.0000110000
105Mads Sogaard10100.9382.0060002320000.000010010
106Matt Villalta*10000.0000.001100070000.000001000
107Michael Houser*50410.0000.0025920201700000.000050000
108Oscar Dansk*10100.0000.0059003320000.000010000
109Ryan Miller*20200.0000.00118005550000.0000225000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.