Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsLightning2013600.9242.29118102455900101.0009202520
2Frederik AndersenKings2113530.9401.96128584427050000.6679210721
3Philipp GrubauerPanthers1712110.9411.9492701305120300.8758163601
4Mike SmithStars1611320.9481.5298444254840000.73719166711
5Anton KhudobinMapleLeafs1911710.9322.15114641416070000.6673193320
6Thomas GreissDucks1911710.9282.58107022466420120.0000190421
7Martin JonesCapitals1911620.9202.54111102475870000.73719190222
8Connor HellebuyckPenguins1910720.9312.38111021446350100.63611192521
9Jordan BinningtonFlames1810700.9242.32100824395130001.0003173241
10Semyon VarlamovGolden Knights1610510.9381.9197622314970000.8005165231
11Robin LehnerOilers149410.9411.7884522254230100.3333145402
12Jake AllenJets158330.9371.9881803274270100.8336139320
13John GibsonRedWings188640.9192.44110600455590000.90911182102
14Tuukka RaskCanadiens137420.9282.1079920283890000.60010136204
15Tristan JarryBruins147520.9102.6085500374130000.7147145030
16Andrei VasilevskiyRangers147610.9302.4780222334700020.0000147421
17Juuse SarosAvalanche147700.9222.3584300334220100.6673146011
18Craig AndersonFlyers166510.9143.3072800404650000.800101110201
19Igor ShesterkinIslanders106220.9152.4660900252950000.83361012000
20Carey PriceCanucks116140.9421.8767520213610010.92313118212
21Pekka RinneBlues156530.9162.8584320404760010.76913148212
22Matt MurrayIslanders126600.9242.4271801293840000.00001210100
23Jacob MarkstromSabres2051130.9172.57116840506000010.6258192202
24Marc-Andre FleuryDevils135620.9481.6878502224240010.6676137321
25Alexandar GeorgievJets104310.9282.1852401192640000.7504913311
26Cam TalbotCanucks84400.9431.6347822132280010.0000811210
27Devan DubnykPredators124620.9182.8265900313760010.8336129112
28Mikko KoskinenBlackHawks154830.9202.8185560405010010.6673155252
29Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens63120.9162.1436501131550000.3333613100
30Sergei BobrovskyFlyers143420.9153.1155900293420000.600101011120
31Jonathan QuickPanthers53200.9152.8223400111300001.0003316000
32Malcolm SubbanBlackHawks73200.9451.6736000101810011.0003515210
33Joonas KorpisaloRangers83310.9341.9346720152270010.0000714011
34Thatcher DemkoDevils73400.9252.5841901182410000.0000713111
35Adin HillRedWings22000.9342.00120004610000.0000218010
36Braden HoltbySenators92700.9113.3354020303380020.0000911201
37Ilya SamsonovGolden Knights52300.9521.812990191860100.0000516120
38Darcy KuemperStars62310.9102.2836800141560110.8577616100
39Jack CampbellOilers52300.9013.2129900161620000.0000514000
40Dan VladarBruins52120.9112.9530500151680000.6673510000
41Petr MrazekMapleLeafs62310.9362.4936100152330100.0000616201
42Ilya SorokinPredators112520.9272.5261901263580110.7504912211
43Curtis McElhinneyFlames52100.8903.6419800121090000.0000317000
44Kevin LankinenSenators82600.9033.6348000292980100.0000812020
45Stuart SkinnerAvalanche62310.9113.0737220192130000.8758614010
46Carter HartBlues92420.9142.4349421202320000.6673814100
47Jaroslav HalakLightning31200.9491.58152004780000.0000212001
48Chris DriedgerSabres31100.8373.89108007430000.0000219000
49Calvin PetersenPenguins31100.9491.82165015980100.0000219101
50Antti RaantaDucks20000.9551.7469002440000.0000019000
51Vitek VanecekCapitals20001.0000.0052000370000.0000019000