Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordSenators108100.9451.4856602142560000.000092210
2Lukas DostalBlues117400.9181.9165901212570000.0000110200
3Mackenzie BlackwoodDucks106310.9212.0059903202520010.0000101300
4Jake OettingerBruins106300.9062.6155122242550100.0000101010
5Dustin WolfGolden Knights95400.9062.5254800232450001.000390001
6Filip GustavssonMapleLeafs85200.8873.2144800242130000.000074000
7Frederik AndersenRedWings75200.9192.6842600192350000.800574020
8Logan ThompsonFlames85120.9042.3648401191980000.000083002
9Karel VejmelkaOilers65010.9551.323642181770000.000064210
10Connor HellebuyckCanucks94230.9172.3254400212520000.000091200
11Darcy KuemperIslanders84220.8982.7845301212060100.333682010
12Jacob MarkstromFlyers64100.9321.513170081170000.667356001
13Arvid SoderblomOilers44000.9191.98243218990000.000046110
14Sergei BobrovskyFlyers64200.9102.2335001131440001.000265200
15Ilya SorokinPredators74300.9182.5742100182190000.000070110
16Linus UllmarkPanthers104510.9022.9357300282850000.3333101000
17Joel HoferRangers84300.9003.0441520212090301.000683200
18Joseph WollJets84210.9362.0946021162490000.600574220
19Elvis MerzlikinsCapitals63120.9312.3036600142020000.333364011
20Colten EllisBlackHawks43100.9062.25240009960000.000048010
21John GibsonCanadiens83500.8953.3847901272560000.000082100
22Andrei VasilevskiyDevils73400.8962.9440801201930001.000273100
23Juuse SarosBlackHawks83410.8962.9948201242300000.000084100
24Ville HussoLightning63200.8992.8533701161590200.000065100
25Alex NedeljkovicFlames32100.9361.67180005780000.000038000
26Charlie LindgrenBruins32000.9681.12107002630000.0000110000
27Connor IngramPredators22000.8982.93123006590000.000028000
28Jeremy SwaymanStars82420.8873.0744900232030100.000083000
29Cam TalbotMapleLeafs42200.8714.2521200151160000.000047000
30Jet GreavesAvalanche62010.9062.8427500131380101.000246100
31Trent MinerPenguins52100.8853.301820010870000.667328001
32Pyotr KochetkovCapitals42110.9082.9324600121300001.000346000
33Sam MontembeaultKings82410.9083.1745520242610010.000074110
34Yaroslav AskarovSabres42110.9132.4524500101150000.500246010
35Adin HillStars41110.8923.0421700111020010.000038000
36Alex LyonSenators21100.8225.1693008450000.000029000
37Arturs SilovsRangers51300.9073.1025201131400010.000038100
38Daniil TarasovDevils41110.9162.39201208950000.500237000
39Scott WedgewoodAvalanche71510.8673.9233700221650000.500264010
40Dan VladarJets41300.8774.0620700141140000.000047000
41Anton ForsbergDucks11000.9601.0060201250000.0000110000
42Joonas KorpisaloCanadiens31200.8624.901470012870000.000038000
43Kevin LankinenCanucks11000.9132.0060002230000.000019000
44Spencer KnightIslanders31100.8943.44157009850000.000028000
45Stuart SkinnerSabres61500.8853.7035720221910000.000064000
46Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenGolden Knights21100.8414.4295007440000.000029000
47Samuel ErssonKings41210.8713.7320920131010110.000047000
48Jake AllenPanthers20100.9222.6790004510000.0000110000
49Igor ShesterkinLightning60600.8843.7332200201730000.000056000
50Cayden PrimeauRocket de Laval (MTL)10000.8953.7532002190000.000001000
51Jakub DobesPenguins90430.8614.1743200302160000.400582000
52Victor OstmanGolden Knights10001.0000.002400060000.000002000
53Spencer MartinRedWings40220.8663.9524300161190000.000047000
54Thatcher DemkoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10100.9412.0359002340000.000012100