Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotCanucks3219930.9072.46190663788430100.60010312321
2Marc-Andre FleuryKings2719330.9092.42156502636950100.61513278300
3Tristan JarryBruins2817920.8933.02156820797360110.6679287121
4Jacob MarkstromSenators27161000.9142.52154901657520110.0000277440
5Mike SmithBlues27151020.9132.46163223677670210.7789278301
6Robin LehnerRedWings30141330.8972.85181402868310200.7508305403
7Elvis MerzlikinsLightning27131120.9192.51153121647930010.8005269341
8Alexandar GeorgievPanthers2013310.9242.32113901445780000.71471816310
9Connor HellebuyckPenguins3013940.8733.49158020927260220.69213296300
10Darcy KuemperRangers27131110.8883.07148500766810100.6676278111
11Ilya SorokinPredators2613730.8932.93143602706570110.61118269312
12Logan ThompsonCapitals33131710.8783.501801001058600110.81811331001
13Andrei VasilevskiyStars29131320.9182.25170421647850010.0000286303
14Semyon VarlamovGolden Knights2013610.9082.50119902505440100.00002011200
15Sergei BobrovskyFlyers30121530.8982.811796103848240010.7789301400
16Juuse SarosAvalanche24121110.8873.47117700686030111.00032213101
17Ville HussoDevils2212720.9042.58130281565810000.692132113040
18Philipp GrubauerOilers2111720.8913.30121801676150000.66732013100
19Anton ForsbergDucks2210910.8943.16121721646020001.0003209202
20Mikko KoskinenCanadiens2110900.8992.97113203565520110.00001912121
21Jordan BinningtonFlames209730.8873.28115442635570010.66731916021
22Ilya SamsonovGolden Knights158700.8952.9683101413920100.00001520120
23Igor ShesterkinIslanders2381310.9192.57132904577010100.71472112402
24Anton KhudobinMapleLeafs2581420.8833.53134340796740000.66732510001
25Jaroslav HalakPredators137320.9152.3369600273160100.5004926101
26Chris DriedgerJets157610.9102.7487501404420101.0003152220
27Alex NedeljkovicKings107210.8962.7055541252400001.0004827001
28John GibsonPanthers177730.9062.9793120464880010.923131618111
29Jack CampbellOilers147510.9152.5577642333880010.00001321310
30Antti RaantaBlackHawks2171000.9062.97113120565980000.75041814300
31Kevin LankinenIslanders157510.9102.9778700394330000.80051417121
32Braden HoltbySabres116200.9062.9053801262770000.6679814201
33Kaapo KahkonenCanadiens166420.8873.2477820423730000.25041318100
34Frederik AndersenBlackHawks176830.8893.8091601585210100.00001615200
35Vitek VanecekFlames116410.9231.9966302222850000.3333113200
36Jake AllenJets155810.8903.3976100433900000.60051322100
37Anthony StolarzSenators95300.8953.1849120262470100.0000727000
38Tuukka RaskSabres125420.9072.9671041353780000.62581114110
39Jake OettingerBruins115200.9022.9555000272750100.8577728100
40Martin JonesLightning125310.9012.8359400282840000.90911926200
41Joonas KorpisaloRangers105400.9052.5252300222320000.7504826111
42Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres95310.8933.3954900312890100.875891001
43Adin HillRedWings54100.9411.793010191530000.0000530120
44Carey PriceSabres134720.8884.0274700504480111.00031316010
45Thatcher DemkoDevils144810.9033.1875421404120210.00001321200
46Casey DeSmithDucks153730.8654.5476600584300000.00001322000
47Calvin PetersenPenguins133600.8773.8053700342760101.0002629000
48Brian ElliottStars93400.8713.4943000251940000.0000625000
49Matt MurrayAvalanche203710.8823.2093741504240010.85771322010
50Sam MontembeaultMapleLeafs123700.9003.0966020343390010.00001014001
51Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens32100.8922.96142007650000.000024000
52Thomas GreissDucks32000.9322.77130006880000.000024001
53Linus UllmarkFlyers52110.9381.872570181300000.0000430100
54Carter HartBlues82510.8693.8448400312360100.0002827000
55Adam HuskaToronto Marlies (TOR)31000.9521.19101002420000.0000011000
56Dan VladarOilers11000.9093.0060003330000.000010000
57Jonathan QuickStockton Heat (CGY)71310.8683.3830220171290000.5002516000
58Alex LyonChicago Wolves (VGK)20000.9212.4773003380000.000004000
59Jeremy SwaymanCanucks40400.7937.011540018870000.0000431000
60Calvin PickardUtica Comets (VAN)20000.8853.1657003260000.000002000
61Jack LaFontaineCapitals70300.9093.4224600141540100.0000133001