3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2026-10-08 - 2026-10-14)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Dylan StromeOilersC33614857358
2Josh DoanMapleLeafsRW33614608448
3Brady TkachukOilersLW31413607325
4Brandon HagelOilersLW178130573811
5Shane PintoMapleLeafsC246129585611
6Auston MatthewsDucksC24611356257
7Colton ParaykoOilersD13410857257
8Jesper BrattSenatorsLW23510458347
9Dylan LarkinSenatorsC12310258145
10Andrei SvechnikovIslandersRW22410206235
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Joey DaccordSenatorsG7220.9721165751.710.936
2Elvis MerzlikinsCapitalsG9240.9571040321.300.957
3Jake OettingerBruinsG7140.944765632.120.924
4Ville HussoLightningG3940.897600212.450.897
5Connor HellebuyckCanucksG7560.920580622.140.920


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2026-10-01 - 2026-09-30)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Shane PintoMapleLeafsC5611230085611
2Josh DoanMapleLeafsRW44820658448
3Brandon HagelOilersLW3811195573811
4Jackson LaCombeOilersD16718707167
5Colton ParaykoOilersD25718507257
6Dylan StromeOilersC35818307358
7Mattias SamuelssonMapleLeafsD35817808358
8Kirill KaprizovDucksLW61717706617
9Travis SanheimSenatorsD15616658156
10Brady TkachukOilersLW32516507325
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jake OettingerBruinsG157120.9241580632.120.924
2Joey DaccordSenatorsG173110.9361565751.710.936
3Karel VejmelkaOilersG11760.9491410431.500.949
4John GibsonCanadiensG162110.9321370532.200.932
5Lukas DostalBluesG165110.9331355751.570.933