3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 3 (2026-10-15 - 2026-10-21)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tom WilsonBruinsRW36918551171017
2Vincent TrocheckBruinsC358142084913
3Justin FaulkFlyersD426132011448
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonBruinsD336131011459
5Alex TuchSabresRW3361255109514
6Anton LundellSabresC314122510336
7Nick SchmaltzJetsC2351095112911
8Jimmy Snuggerud (R)SabresRW21396510426
9Chris KreiderAvalancheLW22494510347
10Mikael GranlundFlyersC314920116511
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Joseph WollJetsG9320.9781575842.080.936
2Joey DaccordSenatorsG5810.98311351081.480.945
3Jacob MarkstromFlyersG9670.927840641.510.932
4Logan ThompsonFlamesG7440.946750852.350.904
5Mackenzie BlackwoodDucksG5430.9447251062.000.921


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2026-10-01 - 2026-10-30)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tom WilsonBruinsRW7101733601171017
2Jesper BrattSenatorsLW49132745114913
3Vincent TrocheckBruinsC4913268584913
4Alex TuchSabresRW95142565109514
5Jackson LaCombeOilersD1101125601011011
6Shane PintoMapleLeafsC77142550117714
7Nikita KucherovSenatorsRW74112510117411
8Travis SanheimSenatorsD268242011268
9Colton ParaykoOilersD37102385103710
10Brandon HagelOilersLW49132360104913
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Joey DaccordSenatorsG256140.94528001081.480.945
2Joseph WollJetsG249160.9362575842.080.936
3Mackenzie BlackwoodDucksG252200.92122201062.000.921
4Karel VejmelkaOilersG17780.9552210651.320.955
5Jake OettingerBruinsG255240.90618201062.610.906