3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 10 (2022-12-05 - 2022-12-11)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mark StoneGolden KnightsRW20255534131427
2Tomas HertlGolden KnightsC2025553591524
3Mason AppletonSabresC/RW112535316612
4Nick SuzukiGolden KnightsC1124803592029
5Gustav Nyquist (R)OilersC11245034101323
6Seth JonesRedWingsD1014253582028
7MacKenzie WeegarPenguinsD1014253521921
8Cole Sillinger (R)SabresC10141034121729
9Kirby DachGolden KnightsC11240535121527
10Evgenii DadonovSabresLW/RW1013953471118
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Igor ShesterkinIslandersG2501.0006252382.570.919
2Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabresG3010.967400953.390.893
3Andrei VasilevskiyStarsG2510.96030029132.250.918
4Anton ForsbergDucksG2310.95726022103.150.894
5Jack CampbellOilersG2310.9572601472.550.915


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2022-12-02 - 2022-12-01)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Sidney CrosbyStarsC325105530121022
2Seth JonesRedWingsD22410003582028
3Brett PesceBruinsD1239103561521
4Aaron EkbladCanucksD0447703572532
5Andre BurakovskyJetsLW0447653461117
6Sean Durzi (R)DucksD2247553561925
7Jamie BennPanthersLW2137503410717
8Oliver BjorkstrandJetsRW21368535131023
9Nick SuzukiGolden KnightsC2136703592029
10Mason AppletonSabresC/RW213665316612
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Igor ShesterkinIslandersG5301.00013252382.570.919
2Alexandar GeorgievPanthersG4610.97885520132.320.924
3Jack CampbellOilersG6020.9678001472.550.915
4Juuse SarosAvalancheG7440.94668024123.470.887
5Chris DriedgerJetsG7040.9436001572.740.910