3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 7 (2021-11-27 - 2021-12-03)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Ryan StromeAvalancheC/RW3038302010616
2Jack JohnsonKingsD20255521235
3Daniel SprongKingsLW/RW123540213710
4Robby FabbriAvalancheC/LW/RW03353020088
5Samuel GirardCanucksD112515202911
6Erik HaulaLightningC/LW11251522459
7Alex GoligoskiMapleLeafsD0224902241418
8Josh NorrisAvalancheC112480204610
9Jeff PetryPenguinsD11247520549
10Jason DemersLightningD112465222810
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Semyon VarlamovGolden KnightsG3710.97354016101.900.938
2Connor HellebuyckPenguinsG4320.95346019102.380.931
3Anton KhudobinMapleLeafsG2410.95828019112.150.932
4Tuukka RaskCanadiensG3420.9412801372.100.928
5Juuse SarosAvalancheG3220.9382401472.350.922


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2021-11-15 - 2021-11-14)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Colton ParaykoPanthersD36920201931417
2Steven StamkosKingsC/LW/RW549191521111526
3Mitch MarnerCanucksC/LW/RW4481750198816
4Ryan StromeAvalancheC/RW62817202010616
5Drew DoughtyRedWingsD17816602021618
6Ryan EllisCanucksD246165519358
7Rickard RakellKingsC/LW/RW17814552141317
8Alexander EdlerLightningD4151450225611
9Nico HischierGolden KnightsC4261400216612
10Patrick KaneCanadiensRW25713851941216
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jake AllenJetsG251120.95231151581.980.937
2Philipp GrubauerPanthersG17860.966256517121.940.941
3Mike SmithStarsG18280.956251016111.520.948
4Frederik AndersenKingsG250160.936202021131.960.940
5Ilya Sorokin (R)PredatorsG18790.95219751122.520.927